International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues




Tours


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom Groupe 2
All skiers Slalom Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Groupe 2
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump Groupe 1
All skiers Jump Groupe 2

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues
Tours - 29/30 Sep 2018 2018

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues - Individual classification - All skiers Slalom

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Franc Ambre IDF Ope F 5,00/55/11.25   905,88
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA -21 M 2,00/58/11.25   845,71
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 2,00/55/11.25   870,59
4 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 1,50/58/11.25   807,69
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA -12 M 1,50/52/14.25   792,86
6 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 3,00/58/12.00   797,69
6 Serrault Matthieu CLO 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00   775,28
8 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 2,00/55/12.00   764,04
8 Fouassier Corentin PLL -21 M 2,00/58/12.00   777,14
10 Curti Clémentine IDF -12 F 1,00/52/14.25   859,38
11 Draux Virgile IDF -12 M 0,50/52/14.25   778,57
12 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 5,00/52/16.00   757,14
13 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 4,50/58/13.00   745,66
14 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 4,00/55/13.00   853,33
14 Morin Antoine ARHA -14 M 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
14 Perrault Philippine CLO -21 F 4,00/55/13.00   800,00
17 Beliard Mathieu PLL 35+ M 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
18 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 3,00/55/13.00   741,18
19 Genelot Mathilde BFC -21 F 2,00/55/13.00   775,00
19 Notat Hugo GEST -14 M 2,00/55/13.00   720,93
21 Ledroit Mia PLL -14 F 1,50/52   510,20
22 Cortey Guy OCC 35+ M 0,50/55/13.00   679,78
23 Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
24 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 4,50/55/14.25   657,30
24 Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 4,50/58/14.25   676,30
26 Anguenot Inès ARHA -21 F 3,00/55/14.25   712,50
26 Lacam Jacques OCC 35+ M 3,00/55/14.25   640,45
28 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 2,50/55/14.25   729,03
29 Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 0,50/55/14.25   633,72
30 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 4,00/55/16.00   650,00
30 Oliva Gorria Sofia GEST Ope F 4,00/55/16.00   611,76
32 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 3,00/46   515,62
33 Fribourg Lorraine APCAC 35+ F 3,00/55/18.25   600,00
34 Laverton Lilou OCC -12 F 1,50/40   304,69
35 Belrepayre Louis OCC -17 M 4,00/52   393,06
35 Constans Bastien OCC -17 M 4,00/37   46,24
37 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 2,00/52   369,94
38 Vitti Celia GEST -14 F 0,00/34    
39 Lequeux Camille CLO -14 F 3,00/43   285,71
40 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 3,25/37   35,71
41 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 1,50/34   16,85
42 Magana Gerard OCC 35+ M 1,00/34   11,24

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved