International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NSW December Tournament 2018




Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Overall

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Overall

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Overall

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Overall

Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Overall

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Overall

SS Veteran Men Slalom
SS Veteran Men Tricks
SS Veteran Men Overall

All results (pdf)
NSW December Tournament 2018
Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia - 8/9 Dec 2018 2018

Saturday, 8 December 2018

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   7:45 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   7:45 AM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   8:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   8:30 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   8:45 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Senior Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:45 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:45 AM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:30 AM  Junior Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   10:30 AM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   10:45 AM  Senior Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   11:00 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   11:00 AM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   11:15 AM  Junior Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
   11:45 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   12:15 PM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   12:15 PM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   1:00 PM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   1:15 PM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   1:15 PM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   1:30 PM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   2:00 PM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   2:00 PM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   2:00 PM  Senior Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   2:15 PM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   2:15 PM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          

Sunday, 9 December 2018

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   8:00 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   8:00 AM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   8:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   8:45 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:00 AM  Senior Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:15 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:45 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   9:45 AM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   10:30 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   10:45 AM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   11:00 AM  Senior Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   11:30 AM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   11:45 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:00 PM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:15 PM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:00 PM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:00 PM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:15 PM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:30 PM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   2:00 PM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   2:00 PM  Senior Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   2:15 PM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved