International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Deutsche Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2014 auf dem Idasee




Idasee


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall GER

Junior Girls under 15 D1 Slalom GER
Junior Girls under 15 D1 Tricks GER

Junior Boys under 15 D1 Slalom GER
Junior Boys under 15 D1 Tricks GER
Junior Boys under 15 D1 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 D1 Jump

Junior Girls under 15 D2 Slalom NED
Junior Girls under 15 D2 Tricks NED

Junior Boys under 15 D2 Slalom NED
Junior Boys under 15 D2 Slalom NED
Junior Boys under 15 D2 Tricks NED

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump

Junior Girls under 19 D1 Slalom GER
Junior Girls under 19 D1 Tricks GER
Junior Girls under 19 D1 Jump GER
Junior Girls under 19 D1 Overall GER

Junior Boys under 19 D1 Slalom GER
Junior Boys under 19 D1 Tricks GER
Junior Boys under 19 D1 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 D1 Overall GER

Junior Boys under 19 D2 Slalom NED
Junior Boys under 19 D2 Tricks NED
Junior Boys under 19 D2 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 D2 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 D2 Overall NED

Open Ladies Slalom NOT NED
Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Tricks open GER
Open Ladies Jump GER open
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall GER open

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Open Ladies D1 Slalom GER
Open Ladies D1 Tricks GER
Open Ladies D1 Jump GER
Open Ladies D1 Overall GER

Open Men D1 Slalom GER
Open Men D1 Tricks GER
Open Men D1 Jump
Open Men D1 Overall GER

Open Ladies D2 Slalom NED
Open Ladies D2 Tricks NED
Open Ladies D2 Jump NED
Open Ladies D2 Overall NED

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump

Senior 1 Men D1 Slalom GER
Senior 1 Men D1 Tricks GER
Senior 1 Men D1 Jump
Senior 1 Men D1 Overall GER

Senior 2 Men Slalom
Senior 2 Men Tricks

Senior 2 Men D1 Slalom GER
Senior 2 Men D1 Tricks GER

Senior 2 Men D2 Slalom NED
Senior 2 Men D2 Tricks NED

Senior 3 Men Slalom

Senior 3 Men D1 Slalom GER

Overall Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Deutsche Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2014 auf dem Idasee
Idasee - 23/24 Aug 2014 2014

     Junior Girls under 19 D1 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Open Ladies D1 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Senior 2 Men D1 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Junior Girls under 19 D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Junior Boys under 19 D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Open Ladies D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Open Men D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Senior 1 Men D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Senior 2 Men D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Senior 3 Men D2 Slalom Preliminary Round              
     Junior Girls under 19 D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Junior Boys under 19 D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Open Ladies D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Open Men D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Senior 1 Men D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Senior 2 Men D1 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Junior Girls under 19 D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Junior Boys under 19 D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Open Ladies D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Open Men D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Senior 1 Men D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Senior 2 Men D2 Tricks Preliminary Round                 
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Open Men Jump Preliminary Round              
     Senior 1 Men Jump Preliminary Round              
     Junior Girls under 19 D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Junior Boys under 19 D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Open Ladies D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Open Men D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Senior 1 Men D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Senior 2 Men D2 Jump Preliminary Round              
     Junior Boys under 19 D2 Serie 1 Jump Round 2 NED              

23 August 2014

   00:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Senior 3 Men Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Senior 2 Men Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Men Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Senior 2 Men Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Open Men Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Senior 2 Men Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   00:00  Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 D2 Tricks Round 2 NED                 
   10:00  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          

24 August 2014

   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Ladies D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Men D1 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Senior 1 Men D1 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D1 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Senior 3 Men D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Open Men D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Senior 1 Men D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Ladies D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Men D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Senior 1 Men D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D2 Slalom Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D2 Slalom Round 2 NED    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies D2 Slalom Round 2 NED    start list          
   00:00  Open Men D2 Slalom Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D2 Slalom Round 2 NED    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D1 Tricks Round 2 NED                 
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D2 Tricks Round 2 NED                 
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D2 Tricks Round 2 NED    start list             
   00:00  Open Ladies D2 Tricks Round 2 NED    start list             
   00:00  Open Men D2 Tricks Round 2 NED                 
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D2 Tricks Round 2 NED    start list             
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 D2 Jump Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D2 Jump Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Open Ladies D2 Jump Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Open Men D2 Jump Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Senior 2 Men D2 Jump Round 2 NED              
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 D1 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 D2 Slalom Round 2 NED    start list          
   00:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Senior 3 Men Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 D1 Slalom Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 D2 Slalom Round 2 NED    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final Round GER    start list          
   00:00  Open Ladies Tricks Final Round GER GER    start list             
   00:00  Open Ladies D2 Tricks Round 2 NED    start list             
   00:00  Junior Girls under 15 D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Serie 1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 D1 Serie 2 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  All skiers Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 D1 Tricks Final Round GER    start list             
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 D2 Tricks Round 2 NED    start list             
   00:00  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Senior 2 Men Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Ladies Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Final Round GER              
   00:00  Open Ladies Jump Final Round GER              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved