International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014




Augustów

Web

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall
Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014
Augustów - 22/24 Aug 2014 2014

Saturday, 23. of August 2014

   07:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary              
     All skiers Slalom Preliminary              
   13:00  Jump Preliminary 150 cm GROUP 1              
   Following  Jump Preliminary 150 cm GROUP 2              
   Following  Jump Preliminary 165 cm GROUP 3              
   Following  Jump Preliminary 180 cm GROUP 4              
     All skiers Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary              
     Open Ladies Jump Preliminary              
     Open Men Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Seniors 1 Serie 3 Jump Preliminary              
     Seniors 1 Serie 2 Jump Preliminary              
     Seniors 1 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 3                 
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 4                 
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 5                 
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 6                 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 7                 
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary GROUP 7                 

Sunday, 24. of August 2014

   07:00  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary GROUP 1                 
   Following  Open Men Tricks Preliminary GROUP 2                 
   09:00  Open Ladies Slalom Final              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final              
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final              
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final              
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final              
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final              
     Senior 1 Men Slalom Final              
   Following  Jump Final 150 cm              
   Following  Jump Final 165 cm              
   Following  Jump Final 180 cm              
     All skiers Jump Final              
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final              
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final              
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final              
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final              
     Open Ladies Jump Final              
     Open Men Jump Final              
     Senior 1 Men Jump Final              
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Final                 
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final                 
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final                 
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final                 
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final                 
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final                 
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Final                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved