International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Israel Open National Championship




Menahem Begin Park Tel Aviv

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Israel Open National Championship
Menahem Begin Park Tel Aviv - 28/29 Oct 2016 2016

     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Round 1              
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Round 1              
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 1              
     Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Round 1                 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Round 1                 
     Open Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
     Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Round 1              
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Round 1              
     Senior 1 Ladies Jump Round 1              
     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Round 2              
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Round 2              
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 2              
     Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Round 2                 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Round 2                 
     Open Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
     Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Round 2              
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Round 2              
     Open Ladies Jump Round 2              
     Senior 1 Ladies Jump Round 2              

Friday, 28. of October 2016

   08:00  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   08:15  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   09:00  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   09:45  Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   10:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   10:30  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:00  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 29. of October 2016

   00:00  Open Ladies Jump Round 1              
   08:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   08:30  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   09:00  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   09:30  Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   10:00  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   10:15  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   10:30  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   11:00  Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   12:00  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Round 2              
   12:15  Junior Boys under 19 Jump Round 2              
   12:30  Junior Boys under 19 Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   12:30  Open Men Jump Round 2              
   12:45  Senior 1 Men Jump Round 2              
   13:00  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:00  Senior 1 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved