International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Israel Open National Championship




Menahem Begin Park Tel Aviv

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Israel Open National Championship
Menahem Begin Park Tel Aviv - 28/29 Oct 2016 2016

Israel Open National Championship - Skiers list - All skiers

Israel Open National Championship

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Asher Roi *ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Asher Yuval *ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ativ Shlomi *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1965 Slalom      
Barliya Avi *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1976 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Betzalal Ziv *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1978 Slalom      
Cohen Golan *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1967 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Cohen Oren *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1972 Slalom      
De Leijer Jasmijn *NED
NED
 
-19 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
De Leijer Noor NED
NED
 
-19 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Fridman Tomer *ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gilboa Eliezer *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1951 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Goldenberg Tzachi *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1970 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Isayeu Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Labkovich Ilya *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Levi Koral *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1970 Slalom      
Levy Aviv *ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom Tricks    
Morozov Artem *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 180  
Moverman Moshe Alon *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1964 Slalom      
Neiderman Robert *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1973 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Prigge Max *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Raveh Alex *ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1950 Slalom      
Shinuk Or *ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Shpak Stsiapan *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Tzdaka Moshe *ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1982     Jump 180  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved