International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2013 World Disabled Waterski Championships




Idroscalo, Milan

Map of site
2013 Worlds - Official Website
Official Bulletin # 1
Official Bulletin # 2
Facebook Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Overall  (pdf)

Seated Division Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Division Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Division Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Seated Division Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Seated Division Men Slalom  (pdf)
Seated Division Men Tricks  (pdf)
Seated Division Men Jump  (pdf)
Seated Division Men Overall  (pdf)

Vision Impaired Division Ladies Audio Slalom  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Vision Impaired Division Men Audio Slalom  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Men Tricks  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Men Jump  (pdf)
Vision Impaired Division Men Overall  (pdf)

Standing Division Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Division Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Division Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Standing Division Overall Ladies  (pdf)

Standing Division Men Slalom  (pdf)
Standing Division Men Tricks  (pdf)
Standing Division Men Jump  (pdf)
Standing Division Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
2013 World Disabled Waterski Championships
Idroscalo, Milan - 29 Aug/1 Sep 2013 2013

29 August 2013

   09:00  Seated Division Men Slalom Preliminary Serie 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Men Slalom Preliminary Serie 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Men Tricks Preliminary Serie 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Men Tricks Preliminary Serie 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

30 August 2013

   09:00  Seated Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Standing Division Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Audio Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Audio Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       

31 August 2013

   10:00  Seated Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Seated Division Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       

01 September 2013

   10:00  Standing Division Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Standing Division Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Ladies Audio Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Audio Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Seated Division Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Seated Division Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Women Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Vision Impaired Division Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Standing Division Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved