International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010


Three Sisters Water Ski

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  All skiers Slalom

  Pro Slalom

  Amatuer Slalom

  Overall Team classification

  Podiums
Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010
Three Sisters Water Ski - 1 Sep 2010 2010

Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010 - Individual classification - All skiers Slalom

Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/09/2010 - 01/09/2010
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Pro Final    
1 Asher William GBR GBR 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25    
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
3 Rossi Chris USA USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25    
4 Travers Jonathan USA USA 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75    
5 Parsons Nick USA USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
6 Campbell Glenn GBR GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75    
7 Winter Terry USA USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75    
8 Larkin Aaron NZL NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75    
9 Brown Marcus USA USA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75    
10 Susi Billy USA USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
11 Brantley Tom USA USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25    
12 Fladborg June DEN DEN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25    
13 Finley Andrew GBR GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25      
14 Jackson Lee GBR GBR 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00      
15 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR GBR 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00      
16 Fardon Allan GBR GBR 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00      
17 Hughes Philip GBR GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00      
18 Waller John GBR GBR 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00      
19 Denton Sharon GBR GBR 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00      
20 Hammersley Paul GBR GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00      
21 Davies Peter GBR GBR 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00      
22 Mcdonald Paul GBR GBR 1.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25      
23 Hebden Steve GBR GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25      
24 Lillis Stuart GBR GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00      
25 Trevor Christopher GBR GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25      
26 Trophear Jeromie GBR GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00      
27 Philips John GBR GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25      
28 Metcalf Jim GBR GBR 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25      
29 Higgs Paul GBR GBR 4.00/40 3.50/55/14.25      
30 Bews Wiliam GBR GBR 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00      
31 Brassington Mathew GBR GBR 0.50/58/16.00 0.00/40      
32 Mcgarry Nathan GBR GBR 0.50/40 4.50/58/18.25      
33 Nugent Steve GBR GBR 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25      
34 Morris Stuart GBR GBR 2.50/52 4.00/52      
35 Bethell Malc GBR GBR 2.00/52 4.00/49      
36 Fairhurst Mike GBR GBR 3.00/49 4.00/46      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved