International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth Trials


South Lake


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 10 Girls Slalom
  Under 10 Girls Tricks
  Under 10 Girls Overall

  Under 10 Boys Slalom
  Under 10 Boys Tricks
  Under 10 Boys Overall

  Under 12 Girls Slalom
  Under 12 Girls Tricks
  Under 12 Girls Overall

  Under 12 Boys Slalom
  Under 12 Boys Tricks
  Under 12 Boys Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall
British Youth Trials
South Lake - 4/5 Jun 2011 2011

British Youth Trials

04 June 2011

  08:30    Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  start list 

05 June 2011

  08:30    Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved