International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013




Isles of Lake Hancock


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013
Isles of Lake Hancock - 12/15 Sep 2013 2013

Thursday, September 12, 2013

   8:00 AM  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary                 
   8:30 AM  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary                 
   10:00 AM  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary              
   1:00 PM  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 5 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary              

Friday, September 13, 2013

   8:00 AM  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary              
   10:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary              
   3:00 PM  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary              
   5:30 PM  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary              

Saturday, September 14, 2013

   10:00 AM  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          

Sunday, September 15, 2013

   11:00 AM  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved