International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013




Isles of Lake Hancock


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013
Isles of Lake Hancock - 12/15 Sep 2013 2013

U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013 - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9/12/2013 - 9/15/2013
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 Briant Joshua *AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 10130 10050    
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 9520 9820    
3 Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 9240 9550    
4 Schaffer Dylan USA
USA
 
-21 M 8890 9340    
5 Torres Andreas MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 8670 8940    
6 Llewellyn Dorien AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 8530 8920    
7 Tetreault Guillaume CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 7900 8630    
8 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 8570 8600    
9 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 8540 8520    
10 Earl James GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8630 8490    
11 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8650 6000    
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9520 3810    
13 Trejo Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 6660      
14 Vikstrom Oskar SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 6620      
15 Efverstrom Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 6400      
16 Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 6360      
17 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 5620      
18 Miller Jason AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5250      
19 Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 5180      
20 Bargu˝ˇ JanÚ Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4900      
21 Grant Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 3650      
22 De Osma Rafael PER
PER
 
-21 M 3620      
23 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3610      
24 Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3280      
25 Fisher Jared RSA
RSA
 
-21 M 3240      
26 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
-21 M 3210      
27 King Alex NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2990      
28 Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2550      
29 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1080      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved