International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Ungdom Flickor Slalom
Ungdom Flickor Trick
Ungdom Flickor Hopp
Ungdom Flickor Kombinerat

Ungdom Pojkar Slalom
Ungdom Pojkar Trick
Ungdom Pojkar Hopp
Ungdom Pojkar Kombinerat

Äldre Juniorer Damer
Äldre Juniorer Damer Trick
Äldre Juniorer Damer Hopp
Äldre Juniorer Damer Kombinerat

Äldre Juniorer Slalom
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Trick
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Hopp
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Kombinerat

Damer Slalom
Damer Trick
Damer Hopp

Herrar Slalom
Herrar Trick
Herrar Hopp
Herrar Kombinerat

Oldboys Slalom
Oldboys Trick
Oldboys Hopp
Oldboys Kombinerat

Overall Team classification
DM Öst
Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka - 7/8 Sep 2013 2013

DM Öst - Team classification - Overall Team classification

DM Öst

Overall Team classification Team results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
NYKÖPINGS JVSK
 
 
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian*
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia*
Friberg Joakimsson Adam*
Österlund Vilgot*
Hofvander Gustav
Bogne Jakob*
1665,38
490,91
285,71
*574,47
*509,09
97,40
*581,82
926,15
*383,56
*170,16

168,66

*372,43
867,64
*56,89


*460,28

*350,47
3459,17
 
 
2
 
LIDA VSK
 
 
Ehrengren Rasmus*
Malmborg Petter
Fukushima Yoshihiko*
Eldeklev Anders*
Westerlund Sara*
Cederquist Stellan*
Cederquist Linnéa*
1517,44
*488,37
81,63


*587,21
275,51
*441,86
221,02





*20,55
*200,47
1256,21


*437,50
*326,17
*492,54
28,44

2994,67
 
 
3
 
LINKÖPINGS JVSK
 
 
Liljeblad Lucas*
Johansson Tove*
Nordenhed Jacob*
Nordenhed Alice*
859,74
59,57
*397,96
*340,43
*121,35
260,23

*220,28
*39,95

520,79
*84,46
*115,01
*321,32

1640,76
 
 
4
 
LAMBARÖ VSK
 
 
Olsmats Eleonora*
Olsmats Caroline*
Kullmann Jonathan*
Steinwall Sofie*
683,75
*449,44
71,91
*119,15
*115,16
253,51
*130,70
*56,23
*66,58

407,93
*258,56
*149,37


1345,19
 
 
5
 
LINKÖPINGS VSK
 
 
Liljeblad Lars*
Rosén David*
Pryning Hannes*
775,98
*122,92
*551,02
*102,04
84,76

*84,76

210,28

*210,28

1071,02
 
 
6
 
NYKÖPINGS VSK
 
 
Joakimsson Björn
Österlund Klas*
Westerholm Michael*
Gustavsson Torbjörn*
723,41
1,66
*470,93
*126,24
*126,24
55,77


*55,77

158,20


*158,20

937,38
 
 
7
 
SIGTUNA VSK
 
 
Larsson Nicklas*
Hjelt Marcus*
717,84
*581,63
*136,21
150,68
*150,68

58,92
*58,92

927,44
 
 
8
 
LIDA JVSK
 
 
Öhlén Felicia*
Fältmark Markus*
275,60
*94,75
*180,85
 


 


275,60
 
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved