International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Wiremill Open




Wiremill


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Wiremill Open
Wiremill - 11/12 Jul 2015 2015

Wiremill Open - Skiers list - All skiers

Wiremill Open

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Categ.          
Bennett Richard 45+ M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Brown Jay 35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Burridge Mark 55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Campbell Glenn Ope M 1976 Slalom      
Chapman Glyn 45+ M 1960 Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan 65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Cohen Sheila 65+ F 1943 Slalom      
Cox Russell 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Daly Nigel 45+ M 1962 Slalom      
De Souza Adrian Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Dyson Andrew 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Dyson Harvey -17 M 1998 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie -17 M 2000 Slalom      
Fardon Allan 45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hawley David 55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
James Peter 35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Limbrick Alan 55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Marston Jeremy 45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Mattock Anthony Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Mattos Richard 55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Midmore Ian 35+ M 1973 Slalom Tricks    
North Bradley Ope M 1966 Slalom Tricks    
North Devon 45+ F 1968 Slalom      
Ragg Keith 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Rowland Matthew -12 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Simpson Peter 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Solman Hannah -17 F 2000 Slalom      
Sopp Steve 65+ M 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Waller John 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Winter Amelia Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Winter Frederick Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Winter Hilary 45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Yorke-Davies Saba -14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved