International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015
Sentosa Waterski Club - 2/4 Oct 2015 2015

Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999     Jump 165  
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gerashchenko Mariia UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2007   Tricks    
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Ivlyushkina Olga *UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kuktenko Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Melnichenko Georgiy UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Pastelnikov Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pirozhenko Anna UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 1997   Tricks    
Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pylypenko Olha UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2006   Tricks    
Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2007   Tricks    
Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-10 M 2007   Tricks    
Shevtsova Eva UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2001   Tricks    
Tsiutsiura Mariia UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1967     Jump 165  
Vorchilo Diana UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved