International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015
Sentosa Waterski Club - 2/4 Oct 2015 2015

Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015 - Individual classification - All skiers Slalom

Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/10/2015 - 04/10/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   988.76
2 Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00   829.55
3 Ivlyushkina Olga *UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00   732.95
4 Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   727.27
5 Melnichenko Georgiy UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00   715.69
6 Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/37   666.67
7 Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00   651.69
8 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 2.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25   603.17
9 Tsiutsiura Mariia UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52   449.44
10 Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00   446.81
11 Rublevskiy Vadim UKR
UKR
 
35+ M   2.50/55/18.25     325.40
12 Pastelnikov Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 4.00/52 4.00/52     212.77
13 Kuktenko Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 4.00/49 2.00/49     85.11
14 Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 3.50/37 0.00/40      
14 Vorchilo Diana UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 1.00/37 0.00/37      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved