International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A U21 Championships




Siap, Skarnes

Official Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
2016 E&A U21 Championships
Siap, Skarnes - 21/24 Jul 2016 2016

Thursday, 21. of July 2016

   08:00  Vision Impaired Men Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Standing Ladies Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Standing Men Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Seated Ladies Slalom Preliminary              
   Following  Seated Men Slalom Preliminary              
   10:30  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   13:00  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   17:00  Seated, Standing, Vision Impaired Jump Preliminary              
   19:30  Opening Ceremony              

Friday, 22. of July 2016

   08:30  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Seated Ladies Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Seated Men Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Standing Ladies Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Standing Men Tricks Preliminary                 
   Following  Vision Impaired Men Tricks Preliminary                 
   14:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list          
   15:30  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list          

Saturday, 23. of July 2016

   09:30  Vision Impaired Men Slalom Final              
   Following  Standing Ladies Slalom Final              
   Following  Standing Men Slalom Final              
   Following  Seated Ladies Slalom Final              
   Following  Seated Men Slalom Final              
   11:30  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   13:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   14:15  Awards Ceremony Slalom              
   15:00  Seated Ladies Tricks Final                 
   Following  Seated Men Tricks Final                 
   Following  Standing Ladies Tricks Final                 
   Following  Standing Men Tricks Final                 
   Following  Vision Impaired Men Tricks Final                 

Sunday, 24. of July 2016

   09:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   10:15  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   11:45  Seated, Standing, Vision Impaired Jump Final              
   14:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   15:45  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          
     Awards Ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved