International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravia Cup 2019




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Moravia Cup 2019
Oleksovice - 15/16 Jun 2019 2019

Saturday, 15. of June 2019

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Open Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Open Men Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Open Ladies Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Open Men Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Over 55 Men Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Open Ladies Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Open Men Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 55 Men Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1              
   00:00  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1              
   00:00  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2              
   00:00  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   14:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 16. of June 2019

   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2              
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Open Men Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 55 Ladies Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   00:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2              
   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   14:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved