International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravia Cup 2019




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Moravia Cup 2019
Oleksovice - 15/16 Jun 2019 2019

Moravia Cup 2019 - Skiers list - All skiers

Moravia Cup 2019

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Country Categ.          
Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
CZE Ope M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Beran Pavel VLP
CZE
 
CZE 45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Beran Tadeas *SWP
CZE
 
CZE -17 M 2003 Slalom      
Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
CZE Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
CZE -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
CZE -14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
CZE -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
CZE Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Kment Libor WSN
CZE
 
CZE 45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Kmentova Klaudie WSN
CZE
 
CZE -14 F 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kolman Zdenek Sen. VLP
CZE
 
CZE 55+ M 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
CZE -14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
CZE -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
CZE Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Necas Jan DOL
CZE
 
CZE 35+ M 1981 Slalom      
Necas Zdenek DOL
CZE
 
CZE 35+ M 1983 Slalom      
Necasova Aneta DOL
CZE
 
CZE -14 F 2009   Tricks    
Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK -14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pazdera Libor SMK
CZE
 
CZE 35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
CZE -17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Skyvova Marcela WSN
CZE
 
CZE -17 F 2002 Slalom      
Slavikova Veronika WSN
CZE
 
CZE -14 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK -14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
CZE Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tichy Vaclav DOL
CZE
 
CZE Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Valek Robert DOL
CZE
 
CZE 35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Vesely Petr SWP
CZE
 
CZE 35+ M 1982 Slalom      
Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE -21 F 1999   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved