International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships




Vallensbęk Vandski Klub


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
Vallensbęk Vandski Klub - 13/14 Jul 2019

Saturday, 13. of July 2019

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary    start list          

Sunday, 14. of July 2019

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Finals    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Finals    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved