International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships




Vallensbæk Vandski Klub


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
Vallensbæk Vandski Klub - 13/14 Jul 2019

2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom      
Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2005     Jump 150  
Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mäkynen Hannes FIN
FIN
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Råström Viktor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2008 Slalom      
Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Björlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Iuel Thalia DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Virta Sanni FIN
FIN
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom   Jump 150  
Irehed Linus SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Jorgsensen Sander Elling DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2004     Jump 150  
Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2004     Jump 150  
Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2003   Tricks Jump 150  
Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Törnquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom      
Larsson Cajsa SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Lindholm Tiia FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Anttila Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000   Tricks    
Nilsson Salomon Bob DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved