International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS




Coleraine, N. Ireland


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS
Coleraine, N. Ireland - 8/13 Aug 2016 2016

EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Masters Men Wakeboard

EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: E&A Championships - 08/08/2016 - 13/08/2016
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Semi finals Final    
1 Stewart Peter IRL
IRL
 
54.67   53.11 57.45    
2 Bellini Federico *ITA
ITA
 
47.45   37.22 49.56    
3 Coates David IRL
IRL
 
40.11   56.89 49.11    
4 Callebert Michael BEL
BEL
 
56.67   55.11 48.00    
5 Starita Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
53.22   55.67 47.56    
6 Phillips Richard GBR
GBR
 
32.78   34.78 35.45    
7 Bac Adriaan NED
NED
 
33.45   38.00      
7 Lutz Sam SUI
SUI
 
43.11   34.56      
9 Diotallevi Xavier FRA
FRA
 
38.22   32.44      
9 Linavskis Roberts LAT
LAT
 
31.78 51.56 33.45      
11 Harm Wattel NED
NED
 
5.56 39.00        
12 Phillips Ross *GBR
GBR
 
28.78 38.89        
13 Deboer Nicolas *GBR
GBR
 
22.45 30.45        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved