International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS




Coleraine, N. Ireland


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS
Coleraine, N. Ireland - 8/13 Aug 2016 2016

EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Open Men Wakeboard

EA WAKEBOARD BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: E&A Championships - 08/08/2016 - 13/08/2016
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Quarter finals Semi finals Final  
1 O'Caoimh David IRL
IRL
 
68.56   72.11 71.45 79.89  
2 Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
71.22   77.56 78.67 79.33  
3 Martyanov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
59.22   53.89 59.33 78.67  
4 Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
43.67   68.89 47.33 67.78  
5 Corrand Bryce *GBR
GBR
 
59.00   59.00 55.00 45.56  
6 Caimi Nicolo' ITA
ITA
 
56.11   64.56 59.89 32.67  
7 Carne Sam GBR
GBR
 
68.11   59.00 59.11    
7 Kroon Marc NED
NED
 
54.89   47.11 44.22    
9 Bonnet Julien BEL
BEL
 
60.00   51.22 43.22    
9 Gill Jorge GBR
GBR
 
60.33   54.45 57.45    
11 Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
53.44   44.33 42.45    
11 Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
28.22 42.00 50.45 43.00    
13 Blanik Ariano GER
GER
 
61.33   52.67      
13 Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
35.89   42.00      
13 Schramm Philipp GER
GER
 
33.89   44.56      
13 Veluzat Martin SUI
SUI
 
47.22   48.78      
17 Blundell Edward *GBR
GBR
 
49.67   47.78      
17 Branco Bernardo POR
POR
 
57.67   17.78      
17 Gregorio Mattia *ITA
ITA
 
39.78   34.44      
17 Montes Lorenzo *ITA
ITA
 
39.78 53.67 21.67      
21 Bouwhuis Thomas NED
NED
 
29.00 43.56        
21 Tan Jerome SUI
SUI
 
31.22 40.89        
23 Juritsch Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
29.22 40.33        
23 Vikstroem Johan SWE
SWE
 
37.00 39.56        
25 Coates Robin *IRL
IRL
 
35.78 30.22        
25 Hofer David AUT
AUT
 
26.00 38.33        
27 De Meyer Thibo *BEL
BEL
 
26.89 38.22        
27 Van Daalen Mitch *NED
NED
 
5.56 23.34        
29 Lefief Amory BEL
BEL
 
21.22 20.00        
29 Murray Ashley *IRL
IRL
 
15.45 35.11        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved