International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto - 10/14 Aug 2016 2016

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Tricks

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 5270 5680   863,22
2 (129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4650 5330   810,03
3 (130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5560 5300   844,98
4 (133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3250 5050   767,48
5 (24) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 3820 4830   734,04
6 (63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3530 3880   589,67
7 (53) Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3090 3800   577,51
8 (23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 3350 3390   515,20
9 (5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3050 3360   510,64
10 (134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2690 3290   500,00
11 (109) Fh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2750 3120   474,16
12 (15) Brge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3000 2920   455,93
13 (8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2120     322,19
14 (86) Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 1850     281,16
15 (10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1790     272,04
16 (104) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 1390     211,25
17 (12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 1360     206,69
18 (35) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1240     188,45
19 (113) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1220     185,41
20 (72) Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 780     118,54

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved