International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto - 10/14 Aug 2016 2016

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Team classification - Overall Under 17 Team classification

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Overall Under 17 Team classification Team results

- 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
FRA
 
France  
(56)
(60)
(55)
(57)
 
Brunel Emma*
Martin-Champetier Laura*
Bordier Lindsay*
Duplan-Fribourg Louis*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2651,96
*863,64
*886,36
637,25
*901,96
1914,33
321,14
*562,29
*473,83
*878,21
2787,32
*907,41
687,83
*872,98
*1006,93
7353,61
2
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(67)
(69)
(66)
(65)
 
Nutt Katie*
Poland Joel*
Hazelwood Robert*
Davies Arron*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
2628,35
*863,64
*901,96
*862,75
852,94
1744,37
*331,43
*828,73
*584,21
320,65
2704,39
531,75
*1048,50
*877,60
*778,29
7077,11
3
ITA
 
Italy  
(11)
(6)
(1)
(9)
 
Tagliati Greta*
Marenzi Edoardo*
Bisetti Bryan*
Riolo Vincenzo*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
2535,21
*863,64
*808,82
480,39
*862,75
1668,76
*664,00
*707,90
*296,86
2276,62
*777,78
*778,29
*720,55
6480,59
4
AUT
 
Austria  
(20)
(18)
(22)
(21)
 
Kuhn Nicola*
Huainigg Josef*
Rauchenwald Luca*
Lexer Alissa*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
-17 F
2304,59
*863,64
*656,86
588,24
*784,09
1268,42
*506,29
*462,42
*299,71
256,00
2472,76

*921,48
*847,58
*703,70
6045,77
5
BLR
 
Belarus  
(28)
(27)
(29)
(30)
 
Liasnoi Arseni*
Charnyshova Luiza*
Petrenko Stefan*
Trubskaya Valeryia*
 
-17 M
-17 F
-17 M
-17 F
2142,82

*545,45
*745,10
*852,27
1033,53
*330,16
*438,86
*264,51
45,71
2294,05
*785,22
*751,32
*757,51
640,21
5470,40
6
CZE
 
Czech Rep.  
(41)
(42)
(38)
(40)
 
Susova Karolina*
Vrabcova Katerina*
Cespivo Jakub*
Starkova Isabela*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 F
2235,29
*727,27
*772,73
*735,29
602,27
985,79
*320,00
136,00
*320,65
*345,14
1677,65
*542,33
*592,59
*542,73
328,04
4898,73
7
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(127)
(126)
(132)
 
Maksimenkova Sofia*
Kuzmenko Ksenia*
Shevtsova Eva*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 F
1477,27
*750,00
*727,27
1724,57
*625,14
*504,00
*595,43
1544,97
*923,28
*621,69
4746,81
8
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(111)
(112)
(107)
(108)
 
Jörger Medina Emily*
Jörger Rea Emily*
Barenghi Jean*
Cogne Alexis*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2284,53
693,18
*715,91
*784,31
*784,31
978,79
*181,71
*333,71

*463,37
1478,84
*701,06
*777,78
4742,16
9
RUS
 
Russia  
(106)
(102)
(103)
(101)
 
Zhirkova Polina*
Lipatov Sergey*
Mednikova Polina*
Ivashneva Victoria*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 F
-17 F
2028,74
*636,36
*676,47
*715,91
1157,19
*108,57
*553,76

*494,86
1407,13
*714,29
*692,84
4593,06
10
GER
 
Germany  
(74)
(76)
(75)
 
Bonnemann Carlotta*
Niederbäumer Kim Helen*
Niederbäumer Chris*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 F
2034,10
*840,91
*704,55
*488,64
560,00
*381,71
*178,29
1865,08
*724,87
*648,15
*492,06
4459,18
11
SWE
 
Sweden  
(118)
(122)
(123)
(117)
 
Grekula Johanna*
Törnkvist Tim*
Waldefeldt Karl*
Blomqvist Alexander*
 
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
1971,70
*579,55
480,39
*637,25
*754,90
543,23
*141,71
*207,42
*194,10
121,79
1914,54
367,72
*630,48
*505,77
*778,29
4429,47
12
GRE
 
Greece  
(80)
(82)
(79)
(84)
 
Papoudi Michaela*
Pontifix Athina*
Nathanail Pavlos*
Serpieris Pavlos*
 
-17 F
-17 F
-17 M
-17 M
2353,83
693,18
*863,64
*735,29
*754,90
840,75
*338,29
*284,57
*217,89
  3194,58
13
BEL
 
Belgium  
(26)
(25)
 
Labarre Arnaud Junior*
De Ryck Arno*
 
-17 M
-17 M
1539,22
*862,75
*676,47
175,07
*175,07
799,08
*799,08
2513,37
14
SVK
 
Slovakia  
(114)
(115)
 
Masar Adam*
Oravec Jakub*
 
-17 M
-17 M
1127,45
*529,41
*598,04
448,14
*161,75
*286,39
702,08
*702,08
2277,67
15
NED
 
Netherlands  
(93)
(94)
 
Hof Tycho*
Julsing Hugo*
 
-17 M
-17 M
784,31
*637,25
*147,06
414,84
*206,47
*208,37
678,98
*678,98
1878,13
16
CYP
 
Cyprus  
(34)
(32)
 
Galides Andreas*
Armeni Ianthi*
 
-17 M
-17 F
1352,49
*784,31
*568,18
286,86

*286,86
  1639,35
17
RSA
 
South Africa  
(99)
(98)
 
Stegmann Nicholas*
Lowe Dylan*
 
-17 M
-17 M
1519,61
*754,90
*764,71
    1519,61
18
LAT
 
Latvia  
(90)
(89)
 
Vucans Lukass*
Spurina Liva*
 
-17 M
-17 F
1439,40
*666,67
*772,73
    1439,40
19
ESP
 
Spain  
(50)
(48)
 
Sauvat Theodore*
Medem Cesar Rico*
 
-17 M
-17 M
1431,38
*862,75
*568,63
    1431,38
20
HUN
 
Hungary  
(87)
(88)
 
Albert Aron*
Zentai Lionel
 
-17 M
-17 M
754,90
*754,90
    754,90
21
DEN
 
Denmark  
(46)
 
Nielsen Tue Ernst*
 
-17 M
44,12
*44,12
285,44
*285,44
  329,56
22
MON
 
Monaco  
(92)
 
Marsan Alexandre*
 
-17 M
235,29
*235,29
55,19
*55,19
  290,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved