International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto - 10/14 Aug 2016 2016

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Skiers list - All skiers

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Entry Scores All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.   Slalom   Tricks   Jump    
(12) Ahammer Elena *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/14.25   2240   24,4m 150  
(13) Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/13.00            
(14) Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 2,00/55/12.00            
(17) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2003 1,00/55/12.00   3350   18,8m 150  
(18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1999 4,00/58/12.00   5310   52,5m 165  
(20) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1999 3,50/55/12.00   4510        
(21) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2000 5,00/55/13.00   2570   31,4m 150  
(22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2000 3,00/58/13.00   3950   44,2m 165  
(23) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2002 5,00/55/16.00   3350   25,1m 150  
(24) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 2003 3,00/55/13.00   4730        
(25) De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2000 5,50/58/13.00            
(26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2000 2,00/58/11.25   3470   42,7m 165  
(27) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2000 2,00/55/13.00   5490   35,3m 150  
(134) Khukhrakova Irina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2002 4,50/55/16.00   3290   29,0m 150  
(135) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2002 3,00/55/13.00   5830   33,3m 150  
(28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2000 3,00/58/12.00   5160   39,0m 165  
(136) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2002 5,00/55/14.25   5540   27,1m 150  
(29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2001 5,00/58/13.00   5970   39,4m 165  
(30) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2001 1,00/55/12.00   3960   26,3m 150  
(31) Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2004 4,00/55/16.00            
(32) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2000 1,00/55/14.25   2550        
(33) Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2004 4,00/55/16.00            
(34) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 2000 4,00/58/12.00            
(35) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2004 5,00/55/14.25   2560        
(37) Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2002 1,50/55/11.25            
(38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 1999 1,00/58/12.00   4290   32,7m 150  
(39) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2003 2,00/55/13.00   4470   38,0m 150  
(40) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2001 4,00/55/14.25   4150   17,9m 150  
(41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1999 2,00/55/12.00   3500   31,0m 150  
(42) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1999 3,00/55/13.00   3730   28,1m 150  
(44) Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/14.25            
(45) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 2002 4,50/55/14.25   1880   38,4m 150  
(46) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2000 3,00/55/18.25   4250        
(47) Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 4,00/55/18.25            
(48) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2000 3,00/58/13.00            
(49) Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/18.25            
(50) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1999 2,00/58/11.25            
(51) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 2,00/55/12.00   3190        
(52) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2002 2,00/55/13.00   3010        
(53) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2002 3,00/55/13.00   4380   29,1m 150  
(54) Area Dylan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002 1,00/55/12.00   3930   31,8m 150  
(55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2000 1,25/58/11.25   9790   50,4m 165  
(56) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 2,00/55/12.00   5330   40,0m 150  
(57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2000 5,00/58/11.25   9480   53,1m 165  
(58) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2003 2,50/55/12.00   6340   38,8m 150  
(59) Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002         32,4m 150  
(60) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 4,00/55/12.00   5220   33,0m 150  
(61) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 1,50/55/11.25            
(62) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 2,50/55/12.00   4710   36,5m 150  
(63) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/13.00   4590   27,5m 150  
(64) Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002 3,00/55/11.25   5210   32,5m 150  
(65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 4,00/58/11.25   3850   45,4m 165  
(66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 4,00/58/10.75   8500   50,3m 165  
(67) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 2,50/55/12.00   3940   25,1m 150  
(68) Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005 2,00/55/16.00   1990   21,9m 150  
(69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 3,00/58/10.75   9520   54,7m 165  
(70) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2002 1,00/55/12.00   2230   26,7m 150  
(71) Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2003 2,00/55/13.00   3350        
(72) Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2002 1,00/55/13.00   1080        
(73) Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-14 M 2002 2,50/55/13.00   990   19,8m 150  
(74) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 1999 2,00/55/12.00   4540   33,8m 150  
(75) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/16.00       22,9m 150  
(76) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 1999 1,00/55/12.00   2190   28,6m 150  
(77) Arkadis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2002 1,00/55/13.00   2430        
(78) Kollaros Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2003 0,50/55/14.25            
(79) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2001 4,50/58/12.00   3400        
(80) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2001 4,50/55/13.00   5170        
(82) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/12.00   3220        
(83) Serpieris Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2003 2,50/55/16.00            
(84) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2000 2,00/58/12.00            
(85) Techoueyres Aris *GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1999 4,50/58/11.25   7570   40,7m 150  
(86) Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2003 3,00/55/16.00   3180        
(87) Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
-17 M 1999 2,00/58/10.75            
(88) Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
-17 M 2000 2,00/58/14.25            
(1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/12.00   4230   44,0m 150  
(2) Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 5,00/55/16.00   4910        
(3) Buonopane Ginevra *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 3,00/55/13.00   5120   40,2m 150  
(4) Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 2,00/55/13.00   3940   16,9m 150  
(5) Maggiore Giulia *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2003 1,00/55/14.25   3210   20,6m 150  
(6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 2,00/58/11.25   7250   42,9m 150  
(7) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 2,00/55/12.00   5610        
(8) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 0,50/55/13.00   4390   27,0m 150  
(9) Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 3,00/58/11.25            
(10) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2003 1,50/55/13.00   3400   18,5m 150  
(11) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 2,00/55/12.00   5810   36,1m 150  
(89) Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 1999 1,50/55/12.00            
(90) Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
-17 M 2000 2,00/58/12.00            
(91) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 2002 2,00/55/12.00   no perf        
(92) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/16.00   no perf        
(93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 1999 2,00/58/11.25   2690   38,1m 165  
(94) Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2001 1,00/58/14.25   2840        
(95) Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 2002 5,50/55/18.25            
(96) Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-14 M 2002 2,00/55/18.25   1430        
(97) Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 2005 4,00/52            
(98) Lowe Dylan RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2000 4,00/58/12.00            
(99) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/11.25            
(100) Arefiev Egor *RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999         52,8m 165  
(101) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000     5200        
(102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999 3,50/58/13.00   6120   39,7m 165  
(103) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 1,00/55/12.00            
(104) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2002     4910        
(105) Shargin Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2003 1,00/55/14.25   1920        
(106) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 1999 5,25/55/14.25   4350   33,1m 150  
(107) Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 4,00/58/12.00            
(15) Bürge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002 3,25/55/14.25   3560        
(108) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 1,00/58/11.25   4410        
(109) Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 3,00/55/14.25   3450   13,0m 150  
(110) Frei Mike SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2002 2,00/55/12.00            
(111) Jörger Medina Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 1,00/55/12.00   1740   33,3m 150  
(112) Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 3,00/55/12.00   3120   38,6m 150  
(113) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002 4,00/55/14.25   2080   16,5m 150  
(114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2000 1,00/58/13.00   3040   41,1m 165  
(115) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 1999 4,00/58/13.00   3260        
(116) Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2004 1,00/55/12.00            
(117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/12.00   2480   41,4m 165  
(118) Grekula Johanna SWE
SWE
 
-17 F 2001 2,50/55/14.25   2210   19,1m 150  
(120) Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
-14 F 2002 3,00/55/14.25            
(121) Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 5,00/55/13.00   1740   23,7m 150  
(122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/12.00   2220   35,9m 150  
(123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/12.00   2190   31,0m 150  
(124) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 4,00/55/13.00   1880   31,1m 150  
(125) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 5,00/55/14.25   5800   28,9m 150  
(126) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2000 5,00/55/13.00   5630   31,2m 150  
(127) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001 0,50/55/12.00   5770   41,9m 150  
(128) Postelnikov Yaroslav *UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005     5700        
(129) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2002 2,00/55/12.00   5560   32,0m 150  
(130) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2002 1,00/55/13.00   5670   30,9m 150  
(132) Shevtsova Eva UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001     5150        
(133) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2005 2,00/55/16.00   5000   23,1m 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved