International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification

All results (pdf)
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto - 10/14 Aug 2016 2016

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Jump

2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2016 - 14/08/2016
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (69) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 55,4m 55,8m   1057,74
2 (57) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 53,6m 55,1m   1041,57
3 (100) Arefiev Egor *RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 53,8m 54,0m   1016,17
4 (55) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 47,8m 51,0m   946,88
5 (18) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 49,9m 50,7m   939,95
6 (66) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 48,0m 50,2m   928,41
7 (22) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 46,7m 47,9m   875,29
8 (26) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 44,6m 46,8m   849,88
9 (28) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 44,0m 44,6m   799,08
10 (65) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 43,7m 44,6m   799,08
11 (117) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43,7m 44,4m   794,46
12 (6) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 43,7m 43,0m   778,29
13 (29) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 42,8m     757,51
14 (1) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 41,2m     720,55
15 (114) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 40,4m     702,08
16 (102) Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 40,0m     692,84
17 (93) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 39,4m     678,98
18 (122) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 37,3m     630,48
19 (38) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 33,5m     542,73
20 (123) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 31,9m     505,77

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved