International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Waterski EAME Logo

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 36+
  Senior Men 36+

  Senior Ladies 46+
  Senior Men 46+

  Senior Ladies 56+
  Senior Men 56+

Europa-Africa-Middle East - Waterskiers Ranking list 2009
Competitions

Europe - Africa - Middle East

Competitions - 04.12.2009

Competitions from 01.11.2008 to 31.10.2009 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
08CHI10108CHI101CHI CHICHI00425.11.200825.11.2008RkLRkLRkL
08CHI10308CHI103CHI CHICHI00427.11.200827.11.2008RkLRkLRkL
08CHI10408CHI104CHI CHICHI00429.11.200829.11.2008RkLRkL
08CHI10508CHI105CHI CHICHI00430.11.200830.11.2008RkLRkL
08FRA49Canal Sat Ski Pro 2008FRA FRAFRA9701Saint Paul de la Réunion01.11.200802.11.20083xRkL3xRkL
08MAS01World Cup Putrajaya MalaysiaMAS MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya08.11.200809.11.2008John WilsonNoH RkL2xRcRc RkL
08NZL0108NZL01NZL NZLNZL2000122.11.200822.11.2008RkL
08NZL0308NZL03NZL NZLNZL5000111.01.200911.01.2009RkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NZL0408NZL04NZL NZLNZL6000125.01.200925.01.20092xRkL2xRkLRkL
08NZL0508NZL05NZL NZLNZL1000126.01.200926.01.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NZL0608NZL06NZL NZLNZL3000101.02.200901.02.20092xRkL2xRkL
08NZL0808NZL08NZL NZLNZL6000214.02.200914.02.20093xRkL
08NZL0908NZL09NZL NZLNZL5000115.02.200915.02.20093xRkL2xRkL
08NZL1008NZL10NZL NZLNZL3000122.02.200922.02.20092xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
08NZL1208NZL12NZL NZLNZL6000115.03.200915.03.2009RkLRkL2xRkL
08NZL1308NZL13NZL NZLNZL2000115.03.200915.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NZL1408NZL14NZL NZLNZL3000122.03.200922.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NZL1608NZL16NZL NZLNZL6000129.03.200929.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NZL1708NZL17NZL NZLNZL2000112.04.200912.04.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08QAT012008 Waterski World Cup DohaQAT QATQATCLUBDoha Qatar14.11.200815.11.2008John Wilson2xNoH2xRc
09ARG0309ARG03ARG ARGARG00511.04.200911.04.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09AUS10109AUS101AUS AUSAUS202017.01.200918.01.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09AUS10609AUS106AUS AUSAUS202013.04.200914.04.2009RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
09AUS20109AUS201AUS AUSAUS200522.11.200823.11.20082xRkL
09AUS22009AUS220AUS AUSAUS202004.05.200904.05.2009RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
09AUS30509AUS305AUS AUSAUS202011.01.200912.01.20092xRkL2xRkL
09AUS30809AUS308AUS AUSAUS202015.03.200916.03.20092xRkLRkL2xRkL
09AUS31109AUS311AUS AUSAUS202005.03.200906.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09AUS90109AUS901AUS AUSAUS901013.12.200814.12.20082xRkLRkL
09AUS90509AUS905AUS AUSAUS901501.02.200902.02.20092xRkL2xRkL
09AUS91009AUS910AUS AUSAUS202029.03.200930.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09AUT01hotwater.cc.cup 2009AUT AUTAUTTNEUATulln06.06.200907.06.2009Niels Mozart3xRkL
09AUT01Ahotwater.cc.specialists cup 2009AUT AUTAUTTNEUATulln06.06.200907.06.2009Niels Mozart3xRkL
09AUT02WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2009AUT AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham/Lambach19.06.200921.06.2009Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
09AUT03AUSTRIAN NATIONALSAUT AUTAUTTLENDLENDORF25.07.200926.07.2009Ulrike Rapatz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09BEL01Gold Tricks OpenBEL BELBELGRIMGrimbergen27.06.200927.06.2009Joachim Strack3xRc
09BEL02Three round tricksBEL BELBELRNVVilvoorde28.06.200928.06.2009Joachim Strack3xRc
09BEL03Slalom Special Lac du PrinceBEL BELBELHPSAntoing (Belgium)21.06.200921.06.2009Bernard Pirson3xRkL
09BEL04Belgian Nationals 2009BEL BELBELINTEEke-Nazareth04.07.200905.07.2009Bernard Pirson3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09BEL07Hoge Dijken Family Record special (Jeugd)BEL BELBELHOGEHoge Dijken22.08.200922.08.2009Elise Spoo3xNor3xNor
09BEL07AHoge Dijken Family Record special (Senior)BEL BELBELHOGEHoge Dijken22.08.200922.08.2009Lieven Spoo3xNor
09BEL08SWKBEL BELBELSWKSchoten29.08.200930.08.2009Marie Anne Persoons2xRkL2xRkLRkL
09BEL09Senior Slalom SpecialBEL BELBELMWKWalem/Mechelen04.09.200904.09.2009Gilbert Joseph2xNor
09BEL10MWK-Cup 2009BEL BELBELMWKWalem/Mechelen05.09.200906.09.2009Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09BEL11Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2009BEL BELBELRYCSMWépion - Namur (Belgium)13.09.200913.09.2009Gilbert JosephReg3xRkL
09BEL12Three rounds slalom HPS 2009 time modulationBEL BELBELHPSPéronnes-lez-Antoing - Belgium26.09.200927.09.2009Lieven Spoo3xRkL
09C039RTRI LAKES HALLOWEENUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA01.11.200802.11.20082xRc2xRc3xRc
09C053RTRI LAKES KICK OFF 09USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA18.04.200919.04.20093xRkL3xRc3xRc
09C054RTRI LAKES SPRING FLINGUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA25.04.200926.04.20093xRc3xRc3xRc
09C055RSKI RANCH SPRING SLALOM 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA15.05.200916.05.20093xRc
09C056RSKI RANCH SPRING SLALOM 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA16.05.200917.05.20093xRc
09C057RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA03.07.200904.07.20093xRc
09C058RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA04.07.200905.07.20093xRc
09C059ROSN BIG DAWG QUALIFIER 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA13.06.200914.06.20093xNor
09C060RCEDAR CREEK REG WARMUPUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR27.06.200928.06.20093xRkL3xRcRkL Nor RkL
09C067PLA NIGHT JAM 2009USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA05.06.200906.06.20092xRc
09C078R2009 JUNIOR US OPENUSA USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX30.05.200931.05.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09C079B2009 SOUTH CENTRAL CHAMPUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR01.08.200902.08.2009RcRkLRc
09C084RCEDAR RIDGE SLALOMUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS19.06.200920.06.20093xRkL
09C085RTERRAMARE LCQ RECORD 2009USA USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX24.07.200925.07.2009Rc Rc Nor3xNor
09C086RCEDAR RIDGE SLALOM EUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS20.06.200921.06.20093xRkL
09C091RAR STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSUSA USAUSAC0006Russellville, AR25.07.200926.07.20093xRkL3xRkL
09C098RTRI-LAKES RECORDUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA29.05.200930.05.20093xRc3xRc3xRc
09C099RTRI-LAKES RECORD 2USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA30.05.200931.05.20093xRc3xRc3xRc
09CHI00109CHI001CHI CHICHI00415.11.200815.11.2008RkLRkL
09CHI00209CHI002CHI CHICHI00431.01.200931.01.2009RkLRkL
09CHI00309CHI003CHI CHICHI00428.03.200928.03.2009RkLRkL
09CHI10509CHI105CHI CHICHI00428.02.200928.02.2009RkLRkL
09CHI10709CHI107CHI CHICHI00401.03.200901.03.2009RkLRkL
09CRO01BLUE SKI INTERNATIONALCRO CROCROSTARLAKE STARO CICE29.08.200930.08.2009Vladimir Procka3xRkL
09CYP026th international Cyprus CupCYP CYPCYPPOLEMLimassol-Polemidia Damn05.09.200906.09.2009George Alexandris3xRkL
09CZE01Moravia CUP 2009CZE CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice06.06.200907.06.2009Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09CZE0213. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUPCZE CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy20.06.200921.06.2009Zdenek Kolman3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
09CZE03SHADOW OF WHALES CUP 2009CZE CZECZEKONLA04.07.200905.07.2009Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09CZE04Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dofenu 2009CZE CZECZEOLEKSOLEKSOVICE21.08.200922.08.2009Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09CZE05Absolutní mistrovství Eeské a Slovenské republikyCZE CZECZEKOUJIKostelec (okr. Jihlava)05.09.200906.09.2009Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09CZE06Spolana Cup 2009CZE CZECZEKRENEKoenek19.09.200920.09.2009Milos Kusy2xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
09DEN08Danish Nationals - Special2009DEN DENDENRKVKRodekro Vandski Klub23.07.200924.07.2009Kenny Frederiksen2xNor2xNor2xNor
09DEN09Open Danish Nationals 2009DEN DENDENRKVKRodekro Vandski Klub25.07.200926.07.2009Kenny Frederiksen2xNor2xNor2xNor
09E060B2009 EASTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY01.08.200902.08.2009RkLNorNor
09E069RTWIN LAKES RECORDUSA USAUSAE0110Monroe , NY26.06.200927.06.20093xRc
09EAME01JEUX MEDITERRANEEN 2009ITA ITAITAPESCAPESCARA27.06.200929.06.2009Marc Raymond2xRc2xRc
09EAME02EAME U21 ChampionshipsNOR NORNORSLASlåstad Water Ski Club14.08.200916.08.2009Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
09EAME032009 EAME TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPSDEN DENDEN01VVKVallensbaek19.08.200919.08.2009Kenny FrederiksenRcRcRc
09EAME042009 EAME OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSDEN DENDEN01VVKVallensbaek20.08.200923.08.2009Kenny Frederiksen2xRc2xRc2xRc
09EAME05EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009FRA FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ26.08.200930.08.2009Marc Raymond2xRc2xRc2xRc
09EAME06EAME Senior Championships 2009NED NEDNEDMAUMaurik17.09.200920.09.2009Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ESP01CAMPIONAT OPEN CANAL OLIMPIC 2009ESP ESPESPCANALCanal Olímpic16.05.200916.05.2009Anthony Lechevallier2xRkL2xRkL
09ESP03INSCRIPCIONES CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE CLASICAS 200ESP ESPESPSESENSESEÑA (TOLEDO)25.07.200926.07.2009Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ESP04Spanish InternationalESP ESPESPSESENSESENA25.07.200926.07.2009Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ESP05CATALUNYA-ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2009ESP ESPESPTERRATerradets (Cellers)05.09.200906.09.2009Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
09ESP06ABSOLUT CATALUNYA 2009ESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló13.09.200913.09.2009Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
09ESP07CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2009ESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló12.09.200912.09.2009Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
09ESP082009 Seseña's International SlalomESP ESPESPSESENSeseña03.10.200904.10.2009Peter Collins3xRkL
09FIN01White Nights Slalom TrophyFIN FINRUSSPSankt-Peterburg13.06.200914.06.2009Tommy Holopainen3xRkL
09FIN022009 White Nights Slalom TrophyFIN FINFINNIIHANiihama, Tampere04.07.200905.07.2009Tommy Holopainen3xRkL
09FRA02COUPE DE MEUZAC 2009FRA FRAFRA8705MEUZAC10.07.200912.07.2009Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRc2xRc2xRc
09FRA03Championnats de France 2009 Benjamins MinimesFRA FRAFRA4706Les Avirmes21.08.200922.08.2009Sebastien Barollo2xNor2xNor2xNor
09FRA04CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS JUNIORS ESPOIRSFRA FRAFRA8705MEUZAC13.07.200915.07.2009Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
09FRA05CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE OPENFRA FRAFRA2110Arc-sur-Tille17.07.200919.07.2009Rene Maloberti2xRc2xRc2xRc
09FRA06Championnat de Ligue FCA-Coupe du Pays de MontbéliFRA FRAFRA2501DAMBENOIS29.08.200930.08.2009Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA07championnats ligue Bourgogne 09FRA FRAFRA2110arc sur tille 2122.08.200923.08.2009Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA10Trophée de MeuzacFRA FRAFRA8705Meuzac15.08.200916.08.2009Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
09FRA11Grand Prix de MarcillacFRA FRAFRA1901Marcillac La Croisille25.07.200926.07.2009Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09FRA13TROPHEE DU GATINAISFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS13.06.200914.06.2009Rene Maloberti3xRkL
09FRA14Mastercraft slalom cupFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours12.09.200913.09.2009Rene Maloberti3xRkL
09FRA15Trophée Aqu'aventureFRA FRAFRA7710Gravon26.06.200926.06.2009Rene Maloberti3xRkL
09FRA16AQUA CUPFRA FRAFRA7710GRAVON05.09.200906.09.2009Rene Maloberti3xRkL
09FRA17Championnat de ligue IDFFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours04.07.200905.07.2009Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA18ARCACHON SENIOR TROPHYFRA FRAFRA3308Jaumard26.09.200927.09.2009Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
09FRA19COUPE DE PITROTFRA FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT20.06.200921.06.2009Alain Amade2xRkL3xRc2xRc
09FRA20Pitrot Seniors TrophyFRA FRAFRA3303Pitrot Lacanau05.09.200906.09.2009Herve Tilloy3xRkL
09FRA21Trophée des Terres BlanchesFRA FRAFRA3312Espiet01.08.200902.08.2009Josep Torras AltisentRkL Rc RkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA22Aquitaine seniors trophyFRA FRAFRA3310baurech12.07.200913.07.2009Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
09FRA23ONEIL SLALOM CUP 2009FRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH04.07.200905.07.2009Peter Collins3xRkL
09FRA24Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT Ch de Ligue AQUITAINEFRA FRAFRA6402Orthez25.07.200926.07.2009Alain Dubuisson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA25Sport Center Slalom Cup 2009FRA FRAFRA4706Avirmes04.07.200905.07.2009Sebastien Barolo3xRkL
09FRA26Sport Center Slalom Cup 2009FRA FRAFRA4706Avirmes03.10.200904.10.2009Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
09FRA28Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2009FRA FRAFRA310631 Fenouillet05.09.200906.09.2009Sebastien BarolloRkLRkLRkL
09FRA29Championnats de ligue RHAFRA FRAFRA3804SNCBFG / Grenoble19.09.200920.09.2009Joachim Strack2xRkLRkLRkL
09FRA32CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL DES JEUNES 2009 indivFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS26.09.200927.09.2009Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA33CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE INTERLIGUESFRA FRAFRA2201GUERLEDAN09.10.200911.10.2009Herve TilloyRkLRkLRkL
09FRA34Championnat Ligue PACA - BE - Monaco 2009FRA FRAFRA0001C.N.S.N Roquebrune sur Argens17.10.200918.10.2009Joachim Strack2xNor2xNorNor
09FRA36Trophee Camargue ParadiseFRA FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes05.06.200907.06.2009Sebastien Barolo3xRkL2xRkL
09FRA37Camargue Paradise Séniors Trophy - Finale Senior TFRA FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes03.10.200904.10.2009Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
09FRA39ARCACHON SKI TOURFRA FRAFRA3308Jaumard27.06.200928.06.2009Sebastien Barolo3xRkL3xRkL
09FRA41Championnats de France 2009 VétéransFRA FRAFRA4706Aux Avirmes22.08.200923.08.2009Sebastien Barollo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA45Exo Slalom CupFRA FRASUIBOURGBourg en Bresse12.09.200912.09.2009Joachim Strack3xRkL
09FRA46easy waterski tourFRA FRAFRA2701Ezy/Eure29.08.200929.08.2009Pierre-Andre Browaeys3xRkL
09FRA47DBP SUPERSTARS AND FRIENDSFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH17.10.200918.10.2009Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL3xRkL
09FRA48Championnats de Ligue Champagne ArdenneFRA FRAFRA5103Stade Nautique du Der13.09.200913.09.2009Joel Poissonier2xNor2xNor2xNor
09GBR01Three Round Trick 2009GBR GBRGBRTHORPThorpe Lake10.05.200910.05.2009Peter Collins3xRkL
09GBR012British Youth ChampionshipsGBR GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes01.08.200902.08.2009John Wilson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GBR018Princes Pro Am /Team Challenge 2009GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club28.08.200930.08.2009Robin Nichols3xRc
09GBR02Three Round TricksGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World17.05.200917.05.2009Kevin Maloney3xRkL
09GBR04Youth TrialsGBR GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield06.06.200907.06.2009Robin Nichols2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GBR06Malibu June Multi Rnd RankingsGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World20.06.200921.06.2009Kevin Maloney3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
09GBR07Wiremill Jump Classic 2009GBR GBRGBRWIREMWiremill05.07.200905.07.2009John Wilson3xRkL
09GBR09British Open National 2009GBR GBRGBRTHORPThorpe Park18.07.200919.07.2009John Wilson2xRc2xRkL2xRc
09GBR11Ranking Three Round SlalomGBR GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes31.07.200931.07.2009John Wilson3xRkL
09GBR15British Senior Championships 2009GBR GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield lakes15.08.200916.08.2009Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GBR17Cray Valley JumpGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World26.08.200927.08.2009Nigel TalamoNor RkL RkL RkL
09GBR19London Night Jump 09GBR GBRGBRLIQUILiquid Leisure Waterski & Wakeboard Ltd, London30.08.200930.08.2009Peter CollinsRc Rc Nor
09GBR20Three Sisters Pro AmGBR GBRGBRTHREEWIGAN02.09.200902.09.2009John Wilson3xRc
09GBR23McCann Memorial 2009GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club12.09.200913.09.2009Nigel Talamo3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GER0031Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009GER GERGERHALLEHalle-Kanena05.09.200906.09.2009Ulf LangrockNorNorNor
09GER0032Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009GER GERGERHALLEHalle-Kanena05.09.200906.09.2009Ulf Langrock2xNor2xNor2xNor
09GER01Slalom-Cup-KonstanzGER GERGERBODKonstanz05.06.200907.06.2009Joachim Strack2xNor
09GER02International Bremerhaven 2009GER GERGERBREMBremerhaven04.07.200905.07.2009Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL
09GER03German NationalsGER GERGERFELDFeldberg10.07.200912.07.2009Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GRE01Nicol Verykiou CupGRE GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake10.07.200912.07.2009George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GRE02NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINAGRINIO22.07.200924.07.2009George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09GRE03NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINAGRINIO24.07.200926.07.2009George Alexandris2xRkLRkL Lim2xRkL
09GRE04NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINAGRINIO24.07.200926.07.2009George Alexandris2xRkL
09GRE10INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUP-2009GRE GREGREPHELIPORTO HELI26.09.200927.09.2009Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
09GRE11International Porto Heli Cup - 2009GRE GREGREPHELIPorto Heli26.09.200927.09.2009Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
09GRE12POROS CUP 2009GRE GREGREPOROSPoros03.10.200904.10.2009Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
09GRE13POROS CUP Open 2009GRE GREGREPOROSPoros03.10.200904.10.2009Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
09GRE142nd Greek MastersGRE GREGREALIARAliartos10.10.200911.10.2009George Alexandris3xRkL
09GRE16MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2009GRE GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE24.10.200925.10.2009George Alexandris2xRkLRkL
09HUN01Hungaria Slalom CupHUN HUNHUNKAL01Kal08.08.200908.08.2009Vladimir Procka3xRkL
09ITA002TROFEO SKINTER 2009ITA ITAITA00009Roma20.06.200921.06.2009Candido Moz3xRkL
09ITA0022KLI Trophy 2009ITA ITAITA00003Ravenna Fosso Ghiaia02.10.200904.10.2009Candido Moz3xRc3xRc2xRc
09ITA0054° International San Gervasio BrescianoITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio (Brescia)03.07.200905.07.2009Kevin Maloney2xRc2xRc2xRc
09ITA008Trofeo Topolino InternazionaleITA ITAITA00004Omegna01.08.200902.08.2009Cristophe Fasel2xNor2xNor
09ITA03SEGRATE INTERNATIONAL 2009ITA ITAITA0701Segrate26.06.200928.06.2009Cristophe FaselRkL Rc RkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ITA06Recetto Overall - 1° Trofeo Sergio ZanardiITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto11.07.200912.07.2009Cristophe Fasel3xRc3xRc3xRc
09ITA07II Trofeo Severi 2009ITA ITAITA00007Cervia25.07.200926.07.2009Kevin Maloney2xRc2xRc2xRc
09ITA09Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2009ITA ITAITA0701Segrate07.08.200909.08.2009Kevin Maloney2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ITA105° Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2009ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio B.no22.08.200923.08.2009Barbara Fasola3xRc2xRc
09ITA11ITALIAN MASTER - Trofeo TomassiniITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto12.06.200914.06.2009Adriano Bottinelli3xRc
09ITA12Trofeo cava di MoncalieriITA ITAITA00010Moncalieri05.09.200906.09.2009Patricia Del BarrioRkL RkL RkL Nor
09ITA13Trofeo Citta' di Roma 2009ITA ITAITA00009Lago ASD Skinter, Roma12.09.200913.09.2009Kevin Maloney3xRc
09ITA20Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2009ITA ITAITAFISN2Milano - Idroscalo18.09.200920.09.2009Cristophe Fasel2xRc2xRc2xRc
09ITA214° Trofeo Laghetto International 2009ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga26.09.200927.09.2009Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09ITA23VII Sicilia International - 2009ITA ITAITA00031Caccamo (PA) - Italy17.10.200918.10.2009Josep Torres AltisentRkL3xRkL
09IWSF002008 World Junior ChampionshipsPER PERPER001Peru11.01.200911.01.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09IWSF022009 WATERSKI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPSIWS IWSCAN7733Calgary, Alberta, Canada04.08.200909.08.2009Hervé Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
09LUX01Benelux CampionshipLUX LUXLUXROSRosport18.07.200918.07.2009Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
09LUX02Benelux CampionshipLUX LUXLUXROSRosport18.07.200918.07.2009Bert Schreuder2xNor2xNor2xNor
09M057BMIDWEST REGIONALS 2009USA USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL01.08.200902.08.2009NorNorNor
09M059LWEST MICHIGAN RECORDUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI04.07.200905.07.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09M060PGLOBAL MARINE PROUSA USAUSAM0179Allendale, MI27.06.200928.06.20093xRc3xRc
09M105LSAWMILL SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN19.06.200920.06.20093xRkL
09M109RCENTER CITY RECORDUSA USAUSAM0197Center City, MN27.06.200928.06.20093xNor2xNor
09MEX01Sernior Tour 09MEX MEXMEX00001Acuaski24.01.200925.01.2009José Antonio Pérez Priego3xRkL
09MEX0309MEX03MEX MEXMEX0000126.04.200926.04.2009Rc
09MEX041er Nacional 2009MEX MEXMEX00001Acuaski16.05.200916.05.2009Edward Roberts3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09MEX051er Torneo 3 Rondas 2009MEX MEXMEX00001Acuaski18.07.200919.07.2009José Antonio Perez Priego3xRc3xRc3xRc
09MEX062o. Torneo Nacional 2009MEX MEXMEX00001Acuaski26.09.200927.09.2009Pablo Dallafontana3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09MEX0992009 U-21 World Water Ski ChampionshipsMEX MEXMEX002Chapala, Jalisco, Mexico28.10.200901.11.2009Felix Loreto2xRc2xRc2xRc
09NAM01ASlalom ClassicNAM NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam20.03.200920.03.2009Louis Polome2xRkL
09NAM01BNamibia NationalsNAM NAMNAM00001Bon Bach Dam20.03.200922.03.2009Marcel Griffioen3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09NED01NWWB Cup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik13.06.200913.06.2009Henk HuismanNorNorNor
09NED02NWWB Cup NederrijnNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik14.06.200914.06.2009Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
09NED03Nederlands Kampioenschap 2009NED NEDNEDROOHandel25.07.200926.07.2009Bert SchreuderRkL
09NED03BNederlands Kampioenschap 2009NED NEDNEDROOHandel25.07.200926.07.2009Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NED04NWWB cup De VenNED NEDNEDVENEnkhuizen13.09.200913.09.2009Bert SchreuderNorNor
09NED05NWWB cup Rooye PlasNED NEDNEDROOHandel26.09.200926.09.2009Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
09NED06Finale NWWB cup Rooij PlasNED NEDNEDROOHandel27.09.200927.09.2009Ruud NieuwenhuisNorNorNor
09NED07Clupkampioenschap 2009NED NEDNEDMAUMaurik03.10.200904.10.2009Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
09NOR001GriseCup 09NOR NORNORKVEKvelde27.06.200928.06.2009Robert Vang3xNor3xNor
09NOR005Enebakk Open 2009NOR NORNORENEEnebakk01.08.200902.08.2009Robert Wang3xNor2xNor2xNor
09POL01Silesia Cup 2009POL POLPOLJAW1Sosina lake Jaworzno13.06.200914.06.2009Jasek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkLRkL
09POL02International competition Belarus, PolandPOL POLPOLSOKSokolka27.06.200928.06.2009Jasek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09POL03International Jump igmunda Kovalika 2009POL POLPOLAUG1Poland, Augustow25.07.200926.07.2009Jacek Zasepa2xRkL
09POL06Grand Prix Polski SeniorowPOL POLPOLWAWWarszawa18.09.200918.09.2009Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkLNor
09POL07Grand Prix & Mistrzostwa Polski U21POL POLPOLWAWWarszawa19.09.200920.09.2009Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL
09POL08Grand Prix & Mistrzostwa Polski OpenPOL POLPOLWAWWarszawa19.09.200920.09.2009Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL
09POR01Campeonato National Vertice 2009POR PORPORCIBOCIBORRO25.07.200926.07.2009James Jacquemard2xRkL2xRkL2xNat
09POR02Vertice International Slalom 2009POR PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande12.09.200913.09.2009John Wilson3xRkL
09RSA02BonEs Slalom ChallengeRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza06.12.200806.12.2008Marcel Griffioen3xRkL
09RSA041st Leg Grand Prix - MofamRSA RSARSA00002Mofam16.01.200918.01.2009Louis Polome3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09RSA112nd Leg Bon EsperanzaRSA RSARSA00003Cape Town13.03.200915.03.2009Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09RSA13KZN Championships - 3rd Leg TRSA RSARSA00004Thornlea04.04.200905.04.2009Len Smart3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09RSA154th Leg Grand Prix - Ski WorldRSA RSARSA00001Benoni10.04.200911.04.2009Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09RSA16South African ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00001Benoni11.04.200912.04.2009Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09RSA185th Leg Grand PrixRSA RSARSA00009Kakamas25.04.200926.04.2009Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09RUS01WATERSKI WORLDCUPRUS RUSRUSDUBNADUBNA11.07.200912.07.2009Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc
09S015RStillwater Lakes Labor Day RecordUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL07.11.200808.11.20083xRc
09S061RLAST CALLUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL14.11.200815.11.20083xRc
09S062RREALLY LAST CALLUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL15.11.200816.11.20083xRc
09S063RPOOCHIE INVITATIONALUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL04.11.200805.11.20082xRkL2xRkL
09S074B2009 SOUTHERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY01.08.200902.08.2009RkLRcRkL
09S077RCORY PICKOS SUPERSTARSUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL13.06.200914.06.20092xRkL2xRcRc RkL
09S078RHOLLINGSWORTH RECORD TRICUSA USAUSAE0508Lakeland, FL04.04.200905.04.20093xRc
09S079RSPACE COAST SLALOM CHALLEUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL03.07.200904.07.20092xRkL
09S080RCENTRAL FL SLALOM CHALLENUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL04.07.200905.07.20092xRkL
09S081RSTILLWATER LAKES JUNE RECUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL27.06.200928.06.20092xRkL
09S082RFLORIDA INBOARDS OPENUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.07.200904.07.20093xRc2xRc2xRc
09S083R2009 TEAM TRIALSUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL20.06.200921.06.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S085ROKEEHEELEE R SLM /C TRICKUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL02.05.200903.05.20093xRc
09S092RCHAMPIONS LAKE INT SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL30.04.200901.05.20092xRc
09S096ESKINAUTIQUE BIGDOG FINALSUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL13.08.200914.08.20093xNor
09S098RMCCORMICK SPRING #2USA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL22.04.200923.04.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S099RMCCORMICK SPRING 1USA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL17.04.200918.04.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S102RSUNSET SPRING TWISTUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL28.03.200929.03.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09S103RMASTER LAST CHANCE QUALFYUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL16.05.200917.05.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S105RLELANI GALES WED NIGHT 2USA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL23.06.200924.06.20092xRkL2xRkLRkL
09S114RMOTHERS DAY REC SLA & TRKUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL09.05.200910.05.20092xRkL2xRc
09S115RFL STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL11.07.200912.07.2009RcRcRc
09S117RISLE SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL10.04.200911.04.20092xRc
09S122RJAX OPEN SLALOM & TRICKSUSA USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL22.05.200923.05.20093xRkL
09S137R4TH OF JULY RECORDUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC04.07.200905.07.2009Rc Rc
09S140RFIRST CALLUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL04.04.200905.04.20093xRc
09S141RSWISS SPRING CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL01.05.200902.05.20093xRc
09S142P50TH MASTERS 17TH JR MSTRUSA USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain , GA23.05.200924.05.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S143RHANCOCK RECORD SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL12.06.200913.06.20092xRc
09S147RMIAMI NAUTIQUE INTUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL30.05.200931.05.20093xRc
09S148RSTILLWATER LAKES SEASON OUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL29.04.200930.04.20093xRc
09S150RTRICK JAMUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL27.04.200928.04.20093xRc
09S151RTRICK JAM 2USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL28.04.200929.04.20093xRc
09S153PMASTERCRAFT PRO SLALOMUSA USAUSAS153PCatawba, NC13.06.200914.06.20093xRc
09S161R2009 JUNIOR TEAM TRIALSUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL19.06.200920.06.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S165R2009 TEAM TRIALSUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL20.06.200921.06.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
09S168RGUADALARAJA INT'L CUPUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL17.07.200918.07.20093xRcRc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL
09S170RFLUID RECORD OPENERUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL25.07.200926.07.20093xRc3xRc2xRc
09SRB01MEMORIJAL MLADEN PARUNSRB SRBSRBBGADAADA CIGANLIJA26.09.200927.09.2009Milos Kusy3xRkL
09SUI01Lena Cup 4th editionSUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, Crozet, France19.06.200920.06.2009Paul Goosens3xRkL
09SUI01BLena Cup u14SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, Crozez, France20.06.200920.06.2009Paul Goosens3xRkL
09SUI03Alizee CupSUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, Crozet17.07.200918.07.2009Frederic DupanloupRc Rc RkL
09SUI04Swiss Champ 2009SUI SUIITA0701Segrate, ITA25.07.200926.07.20094xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
09SUI05Geneva Champ 2009SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, FRA19.09.200919.09.2009Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09SVK03Pohár Interu 2009 4. Kolo SPSVK SVKSVKBLATNBlatné pri Pezinku01.08.200902.08.2009Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
09SWE14StockholmsracetSWE SWESWE0304Getaren26.06.200926.06.2009Lars Bergstrand2xNor2xNorNor
09SWE15Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup 2009SWE SWESWE0101Bromölla26.06.200928.06.2009Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09SWE16StockholmsracetSWE SWESWE0303Lambarudd27.06.200927.06.2009Lars Bergstrand2xNor2xNor
09SWE17West Coast OpenSWE SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK, Ulasjön27.06.200927.06.2009Anders Kastel3xNor
09SWE18West Coast OpenSWE SWESWE0208Göteborgs VSK, Forsvattnet28.06.200928.06.2009Anders Kastel3xNor
09SWE19StockholmsracetSWE SWESWE0304Getaren26.06.200926.06.2009Lars Bergstrand2xNor2xNorNor
09SWE22Svallvågen OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred Sweden04.07.200904.07.2009Anders Kastel2xRkL
09SWE24Varberg OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred Sweden05.07.200905.07.2009Anders Kastel3xRkL
09SWE26QEM CupSWE SWESWE0407Nora Vattenskidklubb11.07.200912.07.2009Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09SWE27PotäteslalomSWE SWESWE0201Alingsås11.07.200911.07.2009Anders Kastel3xNor
09SWE30Marberg Open 2009SWE SWESWE0413Fagersta17.07.200919.07.2009Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09SWE32Svenska MästerskapenSWE SWESWE0413Eskiln, Fagersta24.07.200926.07.2009Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09SWE33DM Syd 2009SWE SWESWE0102Gamla Boo SVK01.08.200902.08.2009Henrik Thengius2xNor2xNor2xNor
09SWE33BOldboys/Girls-SM 2009SWE SWESWE0102Gamla Boo SVK01.08.200902.08.2009Henrik Thengius2xNor2xNor2xNor
09SWE35Ungdom Junior SMSWE SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp07.08.200909.08.2009Anders Kastel2xNor2xNor2xRkL
09SWE39Fixus Koivunen Slalom CupSWE SWESWE0308Tunsätter, Nyköping22.08.200922.08.2009Lars Bergstrand3xNor
09SWE42DM Väst 2009SWE SWESWE0209Karlstad05.09.200906.09.2009Anders Kastel2xNor2xNor2xNor
09SWE45Tryout ContestSWE SWESWE0211Mariestad12.09.200913.09.2009Anders Kästel3xRkL3xRkL
09TPE001World GamesTPE TPETPE0001Kaohsiung22.07.200925.07.2009Candido MozRkL Rc2xRc2xRc
09U041L2009 NCWSA ALL STARSUSA USAUSAU41L16.05.200917.05.2009RkL
09UKR01Ukraine Open 2009UKR UKRUKRSENTODnepropetrovsk14.08.200916.08.2009Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
09W088LIDAHO MALIBU OPENUSA USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID27.06.200928.06.20093xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09W103RCAN AM RECORDUSA USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA12.07.200913.07.20093xRkLRkL Nor2xRkL
09W131B2009 WESTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO23.07.200924.07.2009RcRcRc
09W131R2009 WESTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO23.07.200924.07.2009RcRcRc
09W134RLIQUID ZONE 3 EVENT RCUSA USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA11.07.200912.07.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10C020RCEDAR RIDGE AUGUST RECORDUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS21.08.200922.08.2009Rc Nor Rc
10C024RBULLNECK FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR29.08.200930.08.20093xRc3xRcRc
10C029RCEDAR RIDGE AUGUST RECORDUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS22.08.200923.08.20093xRc
10C032RSKIRANCH TEAM CHALLENGE#1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA04.09.200905.09.20093xRc
10C033RSKIRANCH TEAM CHALLENGE 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA06.09.200907.09.20093xRc
10C034RDAY AFTER SEPT 09USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA19.09.200920.09.20093xRc3xRc3xRc
10C035LCEDAR CREEK INVITATIONALUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR03.10.200904.10.20093xRkL2xRkL
10C037RSKI RANCH ENDLESS SUMMER1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA16.10.200917.10.20093xRc
10C038RSKI RANCH ENDLESS SUMMER2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA17.10.200918.10.20093xRc
10E026LDAVES 357 CELUSA USAUSAEEDINEdinboro, PA22.08.200923.08.20093xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10M011LLAST CHANCE SILENT SHORESUSA USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN11.09.200912.09.20093xRkL
10M014RISLAND LAKE 2 ROUNDUSA USAUSAM0205Shoreview, MN12.09.200913.09.20093xRc3xRc
10M030LSAWMILL FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN25.09.200926.09.20093xRkL
10M033LANGOLA LABOR DAYUSA USAUSAM0158Angola, IN06.09.200907.09.20092xRkL2xNor2xNor
10M040R2009 CAN AM CHALLENGEUSA USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL05.09.200906.09.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
10S013RSTILLWATER LAKES AUGUST RUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL28.08.200929.08.20093xRkL
10S014RJOHN MEYER MEMORIALUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL11.09.200912.09.20093xRkL
10S015RSTILLWATER LAKES 3EVENT RUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL18.09.200919.09.20093xRkL2xRkL
10S016RSTILLWATER LAKES YEAR ENDUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL30.10.200931.10.20093xRc
10S017RALEXIS OPENUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL19.09.200920.09.20093xRcRc Rc RkL2xRc
10S018ROKEEHEELEE FALL 3-RND RECUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL26.09.200927.09.20093xRc
10S026RLYMANLAND ALL AMERICANUSA USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL05.09.200906.09.20093xRc2xRcRc Rc RkL
10S029RMCCORMICK FALL #1USA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL17.10.200918.10.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
10S030RSUNSET FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL03.10.200904.10.20092xRc2xRkL2xRkL
10S033RMIAMI FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL03.10.200904.10.20093xRc
10S042R2009 MCCORMICK FALL #2USA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL24.10.200925.10.20092xRc2xRc2xRc
10S045RTROPHY LAKES LABOR DAYUSA USACharleston, SC05.09.200906.09.20093xRc
10S046R4 WAKE FALL SWERVEUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC10.10.200911.10.20093xRc
10S048RSWISS FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL10.10.200911.10.20092xRc
10S050RROCKETMAN JUMP & TRICKUSA USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL10.10.200911.10.20093xRc3xRc
10S056RCOBLE FALL BOUY BUSTERUSA USAUSAS0350Lillington, NC25.09.200926.09.20093xRc
10S057RSTILLWATER LAKES FOLLOWONUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL31.10.200901.11.20093xRc
10S060RTHE POOCHTACULARUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL19.10.200920.10.20092xRkL2xRkL
10S062RFLUID SEASON FINALEUSA USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL30.10.200931.10.20092xRkL3xRc2xRc
10W039R09 SHORTLINE LAKE RECORDUSA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA05.09.200906.09.20092xRc2xRkL
10W043PDIABLO SHORES PRO AMUSA USAUSAW0406Brentwood, CA12.09.200913.09.20093xRc
10W062RCRYSTAL POINT ROUND 2009USA USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ12.09.200913.09.20093xRkL3xRkL3xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved