International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2015
Augustow - 11/13 Sep 2015 2015

Friday, 11. of September 2015

   14:00  Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary Group I    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary Group I    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Group II    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Group III    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary Group IV    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary Group V    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary Group VI    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Preliminary Group VI    start list      master sheets       

Saturday, 12. of September 2015

   7:00  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Preliminary              
   Following  Open Men Jump Preliminary              
      Jump Preliminary 150 cm Group I    start list          
     Jump Preliminary 150 cm Group II    start list          
      Jump Preliminary 150 cm Group III    start list          
      Jump Preliminary 165 cm Group IV    start list          
      Jump Preliminary 180 cm Group V    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       

Sunday, 13. of September 2015

   8:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved