International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Grand Prix of the Cable Ė European Cableski Cup 2015
Augustow - 11/13 Sep 2015 2015

Grand Prix of the Cable Ė European Cableski Cup 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

Grand Prix of the Cable Ė European Cableski Cup 2015

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s3 150 Overall
Bodingbauer Maria AUT
AUT
 
-19 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Paulmair Engelbert AUT
AUT
 
Se1 M 1964 Slalom      
Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
-19 M 1996 Slalom      
Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Wenger Vanessa AUT
AUT
 
-19 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 2000 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s5 150 Overall
Lahunova Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
-15 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 2000 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s5 150 Overall
Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-15 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Pavlova Olga BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1968 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Petskova Iryna BLR
BLR
 
-19 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150 Overall
Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-19 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 180 Overall
Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-15 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Zhylitsky Stanislav BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s3 150 Overall
Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
-19 F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-19 F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s5 150 Overall
Fridman Tomer ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s5 150 Overall
Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
-15 M 2000 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150 Overall
Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 180 Overall
Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 180 Overall
Cyl Ewelina POL
POL
 
-19 F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Gajdzik Oliwia POL
POL
 
-15 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Grzesiak Mateusz POL
POL
 
-19 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Haraburda Martyna POL
POL
 
-15 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL
POL
 
-15 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Jablonska Aleksandra POL
POL
 
-15 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Jaglewicz Krzysztof POL
POL
 
-19 M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
-19 F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Kazek Anna POL
POL
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Kisiel Dominik POL
POL
 
-15 M 2005 Slalom   Jump s5 150  
Kochanowski Patryk POL
POL
 
-19 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
-19 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
-19 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Kwapien Mariusz POL
POL
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom Tricks    
Kwapien Olaf POL
POL
 
-15 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s5 150 Overall
Lasecki Filip POL
POL
 
-19 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
-15 M 2000 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s5 150 Overall
Molenda Magdalena POL
POL
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Mos Michal POL
POL
 
Se1 M 1962 Slalom Tricks    
Naorniakowski Jacek POL
POL
 
Se1 M 1954 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s5 150 Overall
Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150 Overall
Piekarski Maciej POL
POL
 
-15 M 2005 Slalom      
Polkowska Zuzanna POL
POL
 
-19 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150  
Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s3 150 Overall
Sibicki Jakub POL
POL
 
-19 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s5 150 Overall
Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150 Overall
Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Ulanowicz Kacper POL
POL
 
-15 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s3 150 Overall
Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
-19 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s5 150 Overall
Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
-15 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150  
Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
-19 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
-19 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
-15 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
-15 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s2    
Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s3 150 Overall
Zambory Tobias SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s2    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved