International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2015
Augustow - 11/13 Sep 2015 2015

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2015 - Individual classification - Junior Boys under 15 Slalom

Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2015

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Pts Overall
1 Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 1,50/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25 88,50 1000,00
2 Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
-15 M 4,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/14.25 85,50 948,72
3 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
-15 M 2,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 75,00 769,23
4 Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 5,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 74,50 811,97
5 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 3,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 74,50 769,23
6 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 1,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 74,50 760,68
7 Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 2,00/55/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 74,50 760,68
8 Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
-15 M 4,25/58/18.25 1,25/58/18.25 73,25 790,60
9 Oborski Konrad POL
POL
 
-15 M 3,00/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 70,50 769,23
10 Zhylitsky Stanislav BLR
BLR
 
-15 M 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 69,00 666,67
11 Zambory Tobias SVK
SVK
 
-15 M 5,50/52   0,00 606,84
12 Mieloch Bartosz POL
POL
 
-15 M 5,25/52   0,00 602,56
12 Nowakowski Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 5,25/52   0,00 602,56
14 Sawicki Mikolaj POL
POL
 
-15 M 1,50/52   0,00 538,46
14 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 1,50/52   0,00 538,46
16 Ulanowicz Kacper POL
POL
 
-15 M 4,00/46   0,00 376,07
17 Wycisk Jakub POL
POL
 
-15 M 3,00/43   0,00 256,41
18 Kwapien Olaf POL
POL
 
-15 M 1,50/43   0,00 230,77
19 Wycisk Mateusz POL
POL
 
-15 M 5,00/40   0,00 188,03
20 Piekarski Maciej POL
POL
 
-15 M 3,00/37   0,00 51,28
21 Kisiel Dominik POL
POL
 
-15 M 1,50/37   0,00 25,64

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved