International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Open Championships




Fischlham, Gmunden

Map of site
official website
webcam
LIVE STREAM

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)

Podiums
2017 E&A Open Championships
Fischlham, Gmunden - 20/23 Sep 2017 2017

2017 E&A Open Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2017 E&A Open Championships

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s3   Jump s2 165  
Dobringer Daniel *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968 Slalom s4   Jump s2 165  
Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s2   Jump s1 180  
Köttl Matthias *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s4   Jump s2 165  
Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s3 Tricks s1    
Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Pugstaller Robert *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s2      
Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
Swoboda Matthias *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s3      
Weichhart Andreas *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994     Jump s1 180  
Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s1      
Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1978   Tricks s1    
Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s1 180 Overall
Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1980   Tricks s1    
Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Gerenscery Martina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1984   Tricks s1    
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s3   Jump s2 165  
Kolman Martin *CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
Odvarko Daniel CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom s1      
Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s4      
Fladborg Asher June DEN
DEN
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom s3   Jump s1 165  
Botas Medem Nadine ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom s1      
Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s2      
Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s3   Jump s1 165  
Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks s1    
Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1988     Jump s1 165  
Costard Manon *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
Franc Ambre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Mathieu Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
Phily Laura *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks s1    
Poteau Alexandre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks s1    
Welter Claire-Lise *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s1      
Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980     Jump s1 180  
Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
Campbell Glenn GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1976 Slalom s2      
Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1      
Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Krueger Geena GER
GER
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s1      
Lang Michael GER
GER
 
Ope M 1967 Slalom s4      
Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom s2      
Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980     Jump s1 165  
Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s2      
Allais Carlo *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s1      
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s3 Tricks s1    
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1      
Degasperi Thomas *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s1      
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s2 165 Overall
Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 180 Overall
Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
Ope M 1973 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
Rottcher Natascha NAM
NAM
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2      
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2      
Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1972   Tricks s1    
Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s3      
Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s4   Jump s1 180  
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975     Jump s1 180  
Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3      
Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s2 165 Overall
Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s3   Jump s2 165  
Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s2      
Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom s3      
Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1990     Jump s1 165  
Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s2      
Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved