International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships




Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro

Live video - Friday 24.08
Live video - Satrurday 25.08
Live video - Sunday 26.08

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Combined Team (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 22/26 Aug 2018

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Slalom

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 22/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (18) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25   1000.00
2 (68) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   917.65
3 (76) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00   917.65
4 (52) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   894.12
5 (41) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   894.12
5 (43) Genelot Mathilde *FRA
FRA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   894.12
7 (65) Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00   800.00
8 (35) Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   776.47
9 (55) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00   858.82
10 (55) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   800.00
11 (33) Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25   764.71
12 (58) Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25   776.47
13 (54) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/13.00     752.94
13 (42) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
2.00/55/13.00     752.94
15 (32) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/13.00     729.41
15 (77) Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
1.00/55/13.00     729.41
17 (24) Papoudi Michaela *GRE
GRE
 
0.50/55/13.00     717.65
18 (59) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
0.00/55/13.00     705.88
19 (17) Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
4.00/55/14.25     658.82
20 (70) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/14.25     647.06
21 (79) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
3.00/55/14.25     635.29
22 (47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
2.50/55/14.25     623.53
23 (26) Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
2.00/55/14.25     611.76
23 (39) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/14.25     611.76
25 (37) Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/14.25     600.00
26 (81) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
2.50/55/16.00     482.35
26 (45) Scutt Emma GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/16.00     482.35
28 (57) Leonhardt Lilian GER
GER
 
4.50/55/18.25     388.24
29 (82) Azor Chloe RSA
RSA
 
5.00/49     117.65

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved