International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships




Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro

Live video - Friday 24.08
Live video - Satrurday 25.08
Live video - Sunday 26.08

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Combined Team (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 22/26 Aug 2018

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships - Team classification - Overall Under 17 Team

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships

Overall Under 17 Team Team results

- 22/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
    Country   Name   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
FRA
 
France  
(41)
(42)
(38)
(44)
 
Anguenot Ines*
Sonier Perrine*
Duplan-Fribourg Pol*
Rousselot Nicolas*
  2763.69
*894.12
752.94
*869.57
*1000.00
2489.20
*780.45
671.47
*998.75
*710.00
2932.08
*1000.00
*932.08
*1000.00
669.67
8184.97
2
BLR
 
Belarus  
(52)
(18)
(83)
(12)
 
Parkhomenka Alena*
Trubskaya Valeryia*
Melnik Stsiapan*
Lapkouski Kiryl*
  2720.21
*894.12
*1000.00
*826.09
663.04
2817.50
*1000.00
758.01
*831.25
*986.25
2479.75
*932.08
*784.91
711.71
*762.76
8017.46
3
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(53)
(68)
(69)
(46)
 
Filaretov Damir*
Prosvetova Stanislava*
Samoilov Alexander*
Ryabinchuk Ilya
  2472.00
*717.39
*917.65
*836.96
2785.77
*805.00
*980.77
*1000.00
631.25
2117.73
*417.42
*973.58
*726.73
7375.50
4
AUT
 
Austria  
(35)
(37)
(39)
(76)
 
Attensam Marie*
Ahammer Elena*
Schmidberger Theresa*
Engelhardt Moritz*
  2333.88
*776.47
600.00
*611.76
*945.65
1153.84

*477.56
*676.28
1528.31

*879.25
*649.06
5016.03
5
SWE
 
Sweden  
(36)
(65)
(39)
 
Tornquist Tim*
Westlund Charlie*
Waldefeldt Karl*
  1847.83
*989.13
*847.83
*10.87
942.50
*293.75
*361.25
*287.50
2174.18
*825.83
*708.71
*639.64
4964.51
6
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(10)
(45)
(58)
(46)
 
Robinson Marcus*
Scutt Emma*
Yorke-Davies Saba*
Scutt Oli*
  2232.99
*695.65
482.35
*776.47
*760.87
959.62
*257.50
*384.62
253.21
*317.50
1616.93
*537.54
*535.85
188.68
*543.54
4809.54
7
ITA
 
Italy  
(33)
(54)
(53)
(61)
 
Barone Federica*
Sacco Arianna*
Trani Gabriele*
Fiammenghi Carlo*
  2416.89
*764.71
752.94
*815.22
*836.96
727.56

*727.56
952.50

*532.08

*420.42
4096.95
8
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(47)
(32)
(70)
(63)
 
Burge Mara*
Paturel Lena*
Wolfisberg Kirsi*
Frei Mike*
  2256.90
623.53
*729.41
*647.06
*880.43
1131.41
*674.68

*456.73
581.13


*581.13
3969.44
9
GRE
 
Greece  
(66)
(76)
(77)
(16)
 
Nathanail Pavlos*
Pontifix Athina*
Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni*
Serpieris Filippos*
  2614.45
*967.39
*917.65
*729.41
576.09
1316.76

*482.37
*650.64
*183.75
  3931.21
10
CZE
 
Czech Rep.  
(68)
(79)
(81)
 
Kalina Ondrej*
Starkova Isabela*
Hanusova Adela*
  1432.86
*315.22
*635.29
*482.35
841.09
*347.50
*299.68
*193.91
1394.18
*816.82
*347.17
*230.19
3668.13
11
GER
 
Germany  
(57)
(26)
(11)
 
Leonhardt Lilian*
Brummel Lara*
Wohlfahrt Moritz*
  1336.96
*388.24
*611.76
*336.96
857.02
*301.28
*304.49
*251.25
1456.54
*596.23
*418.87
*441.44
3650.52
12
SVK
 
Slovakia  
(55)
 
Oravcova Zuzana*
  800.00
*800.00
498.40
*498.40
833.96
*833.96
2132.36
13
BEL
 
Belgium  
(55)
 
Beckers Ibe*
  858.82
*858.82
883.01
*883.01
  1741.83
14
CYP
 
Cyprus  
(59)
(83)
 
Panteli Sotiroulla*
Papaconstantinou Georgios*
  1640.66
*705.88
*934.78
    1640.66
15
RUS
 
Russia  
(84)
 
Zhirkov Ivan*
  663.04
*663.04
418.75
*418.75
  1081.79
16
ESP
 
Spain  
(40)
 
Teixidor Tono*
  597.83
*597.83
482.50
*482.50
  1080.33
17
RSA
 
South Africa  
(50)
(82)
 
Stegmann Nicholas*
Azor Chloe*
  1074.17
*956.52
*117.65
    1074.17
18
NED
 
Netherlands  
(14)
(17)
 
Korsten Matthijs*
Julsing Klaske*
  680.56
*21.74
*658.82
297.50
*297.50
  978.06
19
MON
 
Monaco  
(80)
(51)
 
Keusseoglou Alexis*
Marsan Alexandre*
  836.96
*826.09
*10.87
    836.96
20
LAT
 
Latvia  
(65)
 
Runge Megija*
  800.00
*800.00
    800.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved