International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships




Roquebrune sur Argens


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Slalom Women results (pdf)
Tricks Women Results (pdf)
Jump Women Results (pdf)
Overall Women (pdf)

Slalom Men results (pdf)
Tricks Men Results (pdf)
Jump Men results (pdf)
Overall Men (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships
Roquebrune sur Argens - 30 Aug/2 Sep 2018

2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Slalom Women results

2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships

Slalom Women results Results

Homologation: World record - 30/08/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Bib Name Country Team Categ. Qualifications Final   Overall
1 (50) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
  -21 F 2,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   1005,68
2 (29) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   977,27
3 (74) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   977,27
4 (30) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   909,09
5 (69) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
  -21 F 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   897,73
6 (35) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
  -21 F 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
6 (41) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
  -21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
6 (52) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
  -21 F 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
9 (68) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
  -21 F 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   875,00
10 (15) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00   1000,00
11 (27) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   886,36
12 (19) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/13.00   1000,00
13 (28) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/12.00     863,64
14 (37) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
  -21 F 1,50/55/12.00     852,27
14 (40) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
  -21 F 1,50/55/12.00     852,27
16 (16) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/12.00     840,91
17 (53) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
  -21 F 4,50/55/13.00     784,09
18 *(38) Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
18 (23) Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
20 (60) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
  -21 F 1,50/55/13.00     715,91
21 *(39) Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
  -21 F 5,50/55/14.25     670,45
22 (77) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
  -21 F 3,00/55/14.25     613,64
23 (36) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
  -21 F 4,50/55/16.00     511,36
24 *(71) Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/16.00     500,00
25 *(70) Wolfisberg Emma *SUI
SUI
 
  -21 F 2,50/55/18.25     56,82

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved