International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships




Roquebrune sur Argens


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Slalom Women results (pdf)
Tricks Women Results (pdf)
Jump Women Results (pdf)
Overall Women (pdf)

Slalom Men results (pdf)
Tricks Men Results (pdf)
Jump Men results (pdf)
Overall Men (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships
Roquebrune sur Argens - 30 Aug/2 Sep 2018

2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships

Entry Scores All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.   Slalom   Tricks   Jump    
(15) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 3,00/55/11.25   5690        
(16) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2000 1,00/55/11.25   3680   43,7m 150  
(17) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2000 1,00/58/11.25   5750   59,6m 165  
(18) Schmidberger Jonas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1999 2,00/58/11.25       46,0m 165  
(19) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1997 2,00/55/10.75   7390   54,5m 165  
(22) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 2000 1,00/58/13.00   2790   46,0m 165  
(24) Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 4,00/58/12.00            
(23) Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 1998 4,50/55/13.00            
(25) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 4,00/58/18.25   7280        
(63) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1999 3,00/58/11.25            
(27) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2002 4,00/55/12.00   5170   40,9m 150  
(31) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 3,00/58/11.25   10470   53,5m 165  
(28) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 3,00/55/12.00   4380   45,2m 165  
(29) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 4,00/55/11.25            
(30) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 5,00/55/12.00   4090   42,1m 165  
(34) Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1997 6,00/58/10.75            
*(38) Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 2,00/55/13.00            
(42) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 4,00/58/10.75   4590   52,0m 165  
*(43) Dyson Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 2,00/58/12.00            
*(44) Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2000 2,50/58/11.25            
(45) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 2,00/58/10.25   8910   62,8m 165  
*(39) Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 3,00/55/13.00   2310        
(40) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 1,50/55/11.25   4420   31,5m 150  
(41) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998 5,00/55/12.00   4750   38,9m 165  
(46) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 2,00/58/10.25   10320   63,5m 165  
(47) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997 1,00/58/10.75   7790   61,3m 165  
(35) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 1999 0,50/55/11.25   4920   36,7m 150  
(36) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-21 F 2001 3,00/55/14.25   1830   26,4m 150  
(37) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1999 3,00/55/12.00   3330   36,4m 150  
(48) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 1999 4,00/58/10.75   5960        
(49) Galvin Daniel IRL
IRL
 
-21 M 1999 no perf   no perf   no perf 165  
*(54) Astolfi Alessandro *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 2,50/58/11.25            
(50) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1997 1,50/55/10.75            
(51) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000     5620   43,2m 150  
(55) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 2,00/58/10.75   4670   60,3m 165  
*(56) Ghisi Alberto *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 3,00/58/11.25            
(57) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 0,50/58/10.75   9520   49,2m 165  
(52) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 1,50/55/11.25   5350        
(53) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 3,00/55/12.00   5950   39,4m 150  
(58) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-21 M 2002 5,00/58/12.00            
(59) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-21 M 2001 2,25/58/13.00            
(61) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 1999 4,00/58/11.25   3720   48,1m 165  
(60) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1998 2,00/55/12.00   3290   29,2m 150  
(62) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 1999         56,3m 165  
(72) Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 4,00/58/11.25            
(68) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 0,50/55/11.25       40,2m 165  
(69) Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1997 5,00/55/12.00   4540        
*(70) Wolfisberg Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 2,25/55/13.00            
*(71) Wolfisberg Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2001 5,00/55/14.25   4640   28,4m 150  
(65) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2001 3,00/58/11.25       47,7m 165  
(66) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 5,00/58/11.25       62,7m 165  
(64) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 3,00/58/10.25            
(67) Johansson Noa SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1999 2,00/58/11.25            
(75) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2005 3,00/58/13.00   7120   39,8m 150  
(78) Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2006 6,00/55/18.25   5900        
(74) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2002 0,50/55/11.25   6660   41,2m 150  
(77) Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2005 4,00/55/16.00   5440   26,7m 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved