International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships




Ioannina

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships
Ioannina - 5/9 Sep 2018 2018

2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.          
(17) Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968 Slalom s4   Jump s1 165  
(18) Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s2   Jump s1 180  
(14) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s1    
(15) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(16) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(25) Detry Celine BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s1      
(26) Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1978   Tricks s1    
(21) Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(20) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(22) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(23) Shpak Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(24) Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1980   Tricks s1    
(27) Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 2004 Slalom s3      
(31) Georgiou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s3      
(30) Kokkinos Yannis CYP
CYP
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s4      
(28) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 2004 Slalom s3      
(29) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom s3      
(33) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(35) Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s3   Jump s1 180  
(34) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(32) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(36) Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s3      
(77) Ballus Roca Roger ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s2      
(76) Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(75) Noguera Verges Lluis ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(37) Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1987     Jump s1 165  
(50) Ballon Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks s1    
*(45) Baroni Alexis *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom s2      
(43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s3 165 Overall
(41) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1988     Jump s1 165  
(38) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
(48) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(46) Descuns Sacha *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
(39) Franc Ambre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
(42) Phily Laura *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks s1    
(49) Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks s1    
(40) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
*(47) Vigezzi Enzo *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s2      
(55) Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(57) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(56) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(54) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(59) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(58) Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1      
(52) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
(51) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2      
(53) Krueger Geena GER
GER
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s1      
(11) Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1976 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(7) Arampatzis Marios GRE
GRE
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom s4      
(10) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1      
(8) Kyprios Sotiris GRE
GRE
 
Ope M 1957 Slalom s4      
(9) Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks s1    
(12) Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(65) Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s1      
(60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1      
(62) Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s1    
(61) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(63) Caruso Brando *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1      
(64) Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s1      
(66) Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s3      
(67) School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s3   Jump s3 165  
(68) Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1972   Tricks s1    
(69) Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s2      
(71) Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s4   Jump s1 180  
(70) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975     Jump s1 180  
(85) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s1      
(86) Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
(87) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3      
(72) Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(81) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s3   Jump s2 165  
(82) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s1      
(79) Edeback Hanna SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom s1      
(83) Linden Lasse SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s2      
(80) Ohman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993     Jump s2 165  
*(84) Rudhag Dan *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s2      
(78) Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved