International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships




Ioannina

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships
Ioannina - 5/9 Sep 2018 2018

2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Open Ladies Slalom

2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 5/9/2018 - 9/9/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (79) Edeback Hanna SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   909,09
2 (39) Franc Ambre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 0,25/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75    
3 (38) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,00/55/10.25 4,50/55/11.25   1000,00
4 (51) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   836,36
5 (21) Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1000,00 818,18
6 (40) Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1000,00 818,18
7 (19) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 977,78 800,00
8 (33) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 955,56 781,82
8 (53) Krueger Geena GER
GER
 
Ope F 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   781,82
10 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   818,18
11 (20) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 955,56 781,82
12 (25) Detry Celine BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 4,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   772,73
13 (52) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
Ope F 3,50/55/12.00   877,78 718,18
13 (78) Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 3,50/55/12.00     718,18
15 (12) Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 3,00/55/12.00   866,67 709,09
16 (55) Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2,50/55/12.00   855,56 700,00
16 (69) Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 2,50/55/12.00     700,00
18 (28) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 2,00/55/12.00     690,91
19 (11) Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00   833,33 681,82
19 (85) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00     681,82
19 (54) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00   833,33 681,82
22 (15) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 0,00/55/12.00   800,00 654,55
23 (32) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00   755,56 618,18
24 (29) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00     609,09
25 (14) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2,00/55/13.00     581,82
26 (27) Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
Ope F 1,00/55/13.00     563,64
27 (34) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 4,00/55/14.25   622,22 509,09
28 (66) Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 2,50/55/18.25     45,45

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved