International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski Geneva Champs




La Rena - Lent


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Women Tricks GVA
Open Women Jump GVA

Open Men Tricks GVA
Open Men Jump GVA

All skiers Slalom NOT GVA
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump NOT GVA
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall NOT GVA

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 10 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 10 Girls Jump GVA

Under 10 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 10 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 10 Boys Jump GVA
Under 10 Boys Overall GVA

Under 12 Girls Slalom GVA

Under 14 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 14 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 14 Girls Jump GVA
Under 14 Girls Overall GVA

Under 14 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 14 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 14 Boys Jump GVA
Under 14 Boys Overall GVA

Under 17 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 17 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 17 Girls Jump GVA
Under 17 Girls Overall GVA

Under 17 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 17 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 17 Boys Jump GVA
Under 17 Boys Overall GVA

Under 21 Ladies Slalom GVA

Under 21 Men Slalom GVA
Under 21 Men Tricks GVA

Open Men Overall GVA

Open Men Slalom GVA

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GVA
Over 35 Ladies Tricks GVA
Over 35 Ladies Jump GVA
Over 35 Ladies Overall GVA

Over 35 Men Slalom GVA

Over 45 Ladies Slalom GVA

Over 45 Men Slalom GVA

Open Women Slalom GVA

Over 65 Ladies Slalom GVA

All skiers Tricks NOT GVA
Overall GVA Team classification

All results (pdf)
Waterski Geneva Champs
La Rena - Lent - 14/16 Sep 2018

Waterski Geneva Champs - Individual classification - Trix all

Waterski Geneva Champs

Under 21 Men Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 4820 4370    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved