International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski Geneva Champs




La Rena - Lent


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Women Tricks GVA
Open Women Jump GVA

Open Men Tricks GVA
Open Men Jump GVA

All skiers Slalom NOT GVA
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump NOT GVA
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall NOT GVA

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 10 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 10 Girls Jump GVA

Under 10 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 10 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 10 Boys Jump GVA
Under 10 Boys Overall GVA

Under 12 Girls Slalom GVA

Under 14 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 14 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 14 Girls Jump GVA
Under 14 Girls Overall GVA

Under 14 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 14 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 14 Boys Jump GVA
Under 14 Boys Overall GVA

Under 17 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 17 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 17 Girls Jump GVA
Under 17 Girls Overall GVA

Under 17 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 17 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 17 Boys Jump GVA
Under 17 Boys Overall GVA

Under 21 Ladies Slalom GVA

Under 21 Men Slalom GVA
Under 21 Men Tricks GVA

Open Men Overall GVA

Open Men Slalom GVA

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GVA
Over 35 Ladies Tricks GVA
Over 35 Ladies Jump GVA
Over 35 Ladies Overall GVA

Over 35 Men Slalom GVA

Over 45 Ladies Slalom GVA

Over 45 Men Slalom GVA

Open Women Slalom GVA

Over 65 Ladies Slalom GVA

All skiers Tricks NOT GVA
Overall GVA Team classification

All results (pdf)
Waterski Geneva Champs
La Rena - Lent - 14/16 Sep 2018

Waterski Geneva Champs - Skiers list - All skiers

Waterski Geneva Champs

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
AMBLARD Arthur *
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
AMBLARD Charlotte  
FRA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
ANGUENOT Ins  
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
ARNEODO Serge  
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
BARNOIN Hugues  
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom      
CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks s1    
COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s1    
COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 1975   Tricks s1    
DUPANLOUP Salma SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom      
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan  
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol  
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s1    
DURISCH Kyla SNG
SUI
 
- 8 F 2010   Tricks    
DURISCH Tom SNG
SUI
 
- 8 M 2012   Tricks    
FH Julie CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
FH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
FLEURY Jean-Pierre  
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
FREI Arthur WAL
SUI
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
FREI Mike WAL
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
FREI Vivienne WAL
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
FRIBOURG Lorraine  
FRA
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
GAMBUT Jerome  
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
GAY Jenna  
FRA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom      
GENELOT Mathilde  
FRA
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
GRANGE Chlo SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      
GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
JRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom      
MARILLIER Rgis  
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
MCDONNEL Simone SNG
SUI
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom      
MOUTRILLE Axel  
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
PAGET Marie  
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks s2    
PEIC Sibyl SNCG
SUI
 
65+ F 1951 Slalom      
PETIT Jean-Bruno  
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
PIALOUX Marc-Olivier SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
RANCE Hugo  
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
REYBIER Philippe  
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
SIEGEL Ralph  
GER
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
SPEDICATO Thomas  
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 165  
STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
35+ F 1973 Slalom Tricks s1    
THORENS Camille TWI
SUI
 
35+ F 1977 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
THORENS Elise TWI
SUI
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom      
THORENS Nina TWI
SUI
 
-10 F 2010   Tricks s2    
WHYTE Alisdair MON
SUI
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 135 Overall
WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump 135 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved