International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski Geneva Champs




La Rena - Lent


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Women Tricks GVA
Open Women Jump GVA

Open Men Tricks GVA
Open Men Jump GVA

All skiers Slalom NOT GVA
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump NOT GVA
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall NOT GVA

Kids Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 10 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 10 Girls Jump GVA

Under 10 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 10 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 10 Boys Jump GVA
Under 10 Boys Overall GVA

Under 12 Girls Slalom GVA

Under 14 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 14 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 14 Girls Jump GVA
Under 14 Girls Overall GVA

Under 14 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 14 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 14 Boys Jump GVA
Under 14 Boys Overall GVA

Under 17 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 17 Girls Tricks GVA
Under 17 Girls Jump GVA
Under 17 Girls Overall GVA

Under 17 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 17 Boys Tricks GVA
Under 17 Boys Jump GVA
Under 17 Boys Overall GVA

Under 21 Ladies Slalom GVA

Under 21 Men Slalom GVA
Under 21 Men Tricks GVA

Open Men Overall GVA

Open Men Slalom GVA

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GVA
Over 35 Ladies Tricks GVA
Over 35 Ladies Jump GVA
Over 35 Ladies Overall GVA

Over 35 Men Slalom GVA

Over 45 Ladies Slalom GVA

Over 45 Men Slalom GVA

Open Women Slalom GVA

Over 65 Ladies Slalom GVA

All skiers Tricks NOT GVA
Overall GVA Team classification

All results (pdf)
Waterski Geneva Champs
La Rena - Lent - 14/16 Sep 2018

Waterski Geneva Champs - Team classification - Overall GVA Team classification

Waterski Geneva Champs

Overall GVA Team classification Team results

- 14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
    Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   CNV    
DUPANLOUP Anna*
WOLFISBERG Emma
WOLFISBERG Janni
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Ladina
WOLFISBERG Pirjo
WOLFISBERG Tullio
CHEYROUX Olivier
KAKORYCH Konstantin*
THOMSEN Dima*
THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena*
CABRI Thomas
FÄH Julie*
FÄH Nicolas*
 
Ope F
-21 F
-14 M
-17 F
-10 F
-17 F
-10 M
Ope M
Ope M
-17 M
Ope F
35+ M
-14 F
-14 M
2779.86

805.19
750.00
770.27
627.05
743.24
817.46
586.21
*908.05
695.12
*879.75
843.37
*992.06
794.12
2739.71
*724.62

270.69
*1008.39
625.93

31.62
77.57

377.54
563.28

*1006.70
660.34
2378.53


291.87
550.63
400.00

333.33
372.85

*705.67


*821.19
*851.67
7898.10
2   SNG    
BARENGHI Jean*
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi*
COGNE Tatiana
DUPANLOUP Salma
GROBET Pernelle*
MATHET Hubert
MATHET Karl
MCDONNEL Simone
ORMOND Richard
PATUREL Lena*
STADLBAUR Vincent
GRANGE Chloé
PIALOUX Marc-Olivier
PEREZ Claude*
 
-21 M
-21 M
-17 M
Ope F
-12 F
Ope F
45+ M
-17 M
45+ F
45+ M
-17 F
Ope M
-21 F
Ope M
45+ M
2693.34
*885.54
837.35
835.37
860.76
320.68
*930.38
651.61
621.95
620.69
748.39
797.30
844.83
584.42
500.00
*877.42
1513.62

*534.37
*461.43







*517.82
  4206.96
3   TWI    
THORENS Elise
THORENS Nina*
THORENS Camille*
 
-12 F
-10 F
35+ F
780.82


*780.82
831.09

*133.33
*697.76
436.00


*436.00
2047.91
4   SNCG    
PEIC Sibyl*
 
65+ F
841.12
*841.12
    841.12

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved