International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)




Vallée de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)
Vallée de Joux - 8/9 Sep 2018

Saturday, 8. of September 2018

   08:00  Riders' meeting    start list          
   09:00  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:30  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10  Re Fuel    start list          
   11:20  Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:50  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:30  Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:25  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:45  Re Fuel    start list          
   14:00  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   Following  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  End of day 1    start list          

Sunday, 9. of September 2018

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:25  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:45  Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:10  Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:35  Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Wakesurf Competition              
   14:00  Re Fuel              
   14:10  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  Medals giving ceremony              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved