International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)




Vallée de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)
Vallée de Joux - 8/9 Sep 2018

IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold) - Team classification - Wakeboard Team classification

IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)

Wakeboard Team classification Team results

- 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
    Club Name Wakeboard   Total
1   WSC  
Devarenne Kayla*
Donzé Vincent
Jan Noé
Lutolf Déborah*
Murbach Amandine*
Tanzi Alyssa*
Ramu Salomé*
Ramu Tabatha*
Lutolf Philip
Hofstetter Marc
Polyakov Maxim
Polyakova Polina
Stern Schrestha Helik*
Schopfer Esteben
Jacquesson Arnaud*
710,00
*100,00
30,00
55,00
*100,00
*100,00
*65,00
*80,00
*65,00
45,00
55,00
65,00
55,00
*100,00
55,00
*100,00
  710,00
2   WBA  
Berninghaus Sky*
Huser Jamie*
Huser Jannis*
Huser Sunny*
Balsiger Julian*
Péclard Shahin
Gattiker Sasha*
Lanz Tanja*
Schenk Tim*
665,00
*100,00
*100,00
*65,00
*80,00
*80,00
35,00
*80,00
*80,00
*80,00
  665,00
3   TWI  
Cianci Alexandre*
Cianci Benjamin*
Fuhrer Thomas*
Pasternak Tatiana*
Weber Elizabeth*
Kroner Emil*
354,00
*65,00
*100,00
*20,00
*55,00
*100,00
*14,00
  354,00
4   JOU  
Siffert Delphine*
Siffert Nathan*
Richard Ludo*
Fuehrer Loan*
220,00
*65,00
*80,00
*30,00
*45,00
  220,00
5   NEU  
Baptista Luana*
Stoll Sandro*
Bovet Arno*
140,00
*55,00
*65,00
*20,00
  140,00
6   WUP  
Garzon Caliri Lea Marie*
Urben Blaise*
91,00
*80,00
*11,00
  91,00
7   SMT  
Foré Jéromé*
80,00
*80,00
  80,00
8   MTX  
Lee Heidi*
65,00
*65,00
  65,00
8   SNG  
Roch Lionel*
65,00
*65,00
  65,00
10      
Van Walle Olivier
     

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved