International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)




Vallée de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)
Vallée de Joux - 8/9 Sep 2018

IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold) - Skiers list - All riders

IWWF Wakeboard Swiss Championships and Wake&Beach #5 Tour (Gold)

List of riders per categories All riders

Name Club   Categ.      
Devarenne Kayla WSC
SUI
 
U 9 F 2010 Wakeboard  
Huser Sunny WBA
SUI
 
U 9 F 2010 Wakeboard  
Siffert Delphine JOU
SUI
 
U 9 F 2010 Wakeboard  
Garzon Caliri Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Pasternak Tatiana TWI
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Ramu Tabatha WSC
SUI
 
U14 F 2005 Wakeboard  
Weber Elizabeth TWI
SUI
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Balsiger Julian WBA
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Cianci Alexandre TWI
SUI
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Stern Schrestha Helik WSC
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Berninghaus Sky WBA
SUI
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Bovet Arno NEU
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Donzé Vincent WSC
SUI
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Foré Jéromé SMT
SUI
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Fuehrer Loan JOU
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Fuhrer Thomas TWI
SUI
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Jan Noé WSC
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Kroner Emile TWI
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Péclard Shahin WBA
SUI
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Richard Ludo JOU
SUI
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Roch Lionel SNG
SUI
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Urben Blaise WUP
SUI
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Baptista Luana NEU
SUI
 
Ope F 2001 Wakeboard  
Lanz Tanja WBA
SUI
 
Ope F 1994 Wakeboard  
Lee Heidi WBA
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Wakeboard  
Lutolf Déborah WSC
SUI
 
Ope F 2003 Wakeboard  
Gattiker Sasha WBA
SUI
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Huser Jamie WBA
SUI
 
Ope M 2004 Wakeboard  
Huser Jannis WBA
SUI
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Van Walle Olivier  
SUI
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Hofstetter Marc WSC
SUI
 
Mas M 1972 Wakeboard  
Jacquesson Arnaud WSC
SUI
 
Mas M 1988 Wakeboard  
Lutolf Philip WSC
SUI
 
Mas M 1967 Wakeboard  
Schenk Tim WBA
SUI
 
Mas M 1988 Wakeboard  
Stoll Sandro NEU
SUI
 
Mas M 1987 Wakeboard  
Murbach Amandine WSC
SUI
 
U12 F 2008 Wakeboard  
Polyakova Polina WSC
SUI
 
U12 F 2007 Wakeboard  
Ramu Salomé WSC
SUI
 
U12 F 2007 Wakeboard  
Tanzi Alyssa WSC
SUI
 
U12 F 2008 Wakeboard  
Cianci Benjamin TWI
SUI
 
U12 M 2007 Wakeboard  
Polyakov Maxim WSC
SUI
 
U12 M 2007 Wakeboard  
Schopfer Esteben WSC
SUI
 
U12 M 2012 Wakeboard  
Siffert Nathan JOU
SUI
 
U12 M 2007 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved