Competitions from 01.01.2020 to 31.12.2020 Minimum homologation: Ranking - 12.01.2021
Code | Competition | Country | Site | Venue | Date begin | Date end | Homologator | Slalom | Tricks | Jump |
20ASA2202 | 2020 SA State Titles | | AUS | | South Australia | 22.02.2020 | 23.02.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS01 | Qld Northern Region January Ratings Tournament | | AUS | | East Lake | 18.01.2020 | 18.01.2020 | | RkL | RkL | |
20AUS0103 | Victorian Titles 2020 | | AUS | | Mulwala | 29.02.2020 | 01.03.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS0220 | WA - Pre States 2020 | | AUS | | Bonneys Ski Parks | 29.02.2020 | 01.03.2020 | Peter Knaggs | RkL | RkL | |
20AUS0301 | Event 4 - Ratings Tournament January 2020 | | AUS | | Mulwala | 03.01.2020 | 04.01.2020 | Stu Ball | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS0307 | Super Saturday Canungra Ratings Tournament | | AUS | | Lake Canungra | 07.03.2020 | 07.03.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
20AUS0308 | QLD Northern Region | | AUS | | East Lake | 07.03.2020 | 08.03.2020 | | | RkL | RkL |
20AUS0310 | WA - October 2020 | | AUS | | Bonneys Ski Parks WA | 03.10.2020 | 04.10.2020 | Peter Knaggs | RkL | RkL | |
20AUS0612 | Event 2 - Summertime Tournament 2020 | | AUS | | Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala | 05.12.2020 | 06.12.2020 | | 2xRkL | RkL | RkL |
20AUS0708 | 2020 NSW State Titles | | AUS | | Liverpool | 07.03.2020 | 08.03.2020 | | 2xRcN | 2xRcN | 2xRcN |
20AUS09 | Qld State Championships | | AUS | | Isis Ski Gardens | 02.10.2020 | 05.10.2020 | Paul Bryce | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS1112 | 2020 NSW January Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 11.01.2020 | 12.01.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS12 | 2020NSW07112020Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 07.11.2020 | 07.11.2020 | Kevin Murray | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
20AUS1220 | Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2020 | | AUS | | Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala | 12.12.2020 | 13.12.2020 | Stu Ball | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS1320 | WA - Christmas Tournament 2020 | | AUS | | Bonneys Ski Parks | 12.12.2020 | 13.12.2020 | Peter Knaggs | 2xRkL | RkL | |
20AUS1403 | 2020 NSW March Ratings Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 14.03.2020 | 14.03.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
20AUS141 | Qld - Central Region Tournament | | AUS | | Bedford Weir | 14.11.2020 | 14.11.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
20AUS1411 | Slalom Shoot Out - Northern Region (Qld) Barefoot | | AUS | | Eastlake, Tinaroo Park, Lake Tinaroo | 14.11.2020 | 15.11.2020 | | 3xRkL | | |
20AUS1511 | Event 1 - Season Opener 2020 | | AUS | | Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala | 14.11.2020 | 15.11.2020 | Stuart Ball | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS17 | 2020 NSW October Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 17.10.2020 | 17.10.2020 | Kevin Murray | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
20AUS172 | Event 5 - Pre States 2020 | | AUS | | Mulwala | 15.02.2020 | 16.02.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS1801 | WA - New Year Tournament 2020 | | AUS | | Bonneys Ski Parks | 18.01.2020 | 19.01.2020 | Peter Knaggs | RkL | RkL | |
20AUS1810 | Central Region Tournament | | AUS | | Mackay Ski Club | 17.10.2020 | 18.10.2020 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
20AUS1901 | SANGER SUNDAY FUNDAY | | AUS | | Lake Canungra | 19.01.2020 | 19.01.2020 | | 2xRkL | RkL | |
20AUS1909 | Central Region Tournament 19920 | | AUS | | Bedford Weir | 19.09.2020 | 19.09.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS223 | South Australian State Titles 2020 | | AUS | | Purnong | 22.02.2020 | 23.02.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS2302 | Ratings Tournament 23Feb20 | | AUS | | Canungra | 23.02.2020 | 23.02.2020 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
20AUS2801 | 2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships | | AUS | | Liverpool | 28.01.2020 | 01.02.2020 | Stuart Ball | 2xRcN | 2xRcN | 2xRcN |
20AUS2902 | Kurwongbah Ratings Tournament | | AUS | | Lake Kurwongbah | 29.02.2020 | 29.02.2020 | | RkL | RkL | |
20AUS2911 | Sth Qld Xmas Tournament | | AUS | | Canungra | 28.11.2020 | 29.11.2020 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS311 | Trick or Treat - Northern Region | | AUS | | Eastlake, Tinaroo | 31.10.2020 | 01.11.2020 | | | 3xRkL | |
20AUS3110 | Halloween Tournament 2020 | | AUS | | Lake Canungra | 31.10.2020 | 01.11.2020 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
20BEL123 | 2020 BELGIUM BAREFOOT NATIONALS | | BEL | | Barefoot Beach | 01.08.2020 | 01.08.2020 | Jan Dooms | 2xRcN | 2xRcN | RcN |
20FRA001B | championnats de france 2020 | | FRA | | St Prest | 25.07.2020 | 26.07.2020 | Arnaud Renoux | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
20ITA018 | Campionati Italiani Piedi Nudi 2020 | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto Italy | 01.09.2020 | 02.09.2020 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20IWWF999 | IWWF 2020 World Junior (Video) Tournament | | IWW | | Various Locations | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2020 | Rob/Paul/Paul/Paul Groen/Adams/B | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20NZL002 | 2020 Wellington Regionals | | NZL | | Lake Inspiration | 25.01.2020 | 26.01.2020 | Robbie Groen | 2xRC | 2xRC | RC |
20NZL003 | 2020 Waikato Regionals | | NZL | | Waikato | 07.03.2020 | 08.03.2020 | | RC RcN | RC RcN | |
20NZL005 | 2020 Wellington Pick and Chose | | NZL | | Lake Inspiration | 13.03.2020 | 13.03.2020 | | 3xRkL | RkL | |
20US21011 | 2020 Nuclear Showdown | | USA | | Susquehanna River | 19.09.2020 | 19.09.2020 | Ben Groen | | RC | |
20USA017 | 2020 MLK Barefoot Tournament | | USA | | Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida | 18.01.2020 | 18.01.2020 | Ben Groen | RC | RC | |
20USA018 | 2020 Brrrfoot Bonanza | | USA | | Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida | 01.02.2020 | 02.02.2020 | Ben Groen | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
20USA023 | 2020 Mills Pond March Madness | | USA | | Fort Lauderdale, Florida | 07.03.2020 | 07.03.2020 | Betsy Gilman | RkL | RkL | |
20USA025 | 2020 Multi-State Barefoot Championships | | USA | | Alma Center, WI | 20.06.2020 | 20.06.2020 | Paul Adams | RC | RC | RC |
20USA026 | 2020 Lake Austin World Qualifier | | USA | | Lake Austin | 05.03.2020 | 08.03.2020 | Lauren Ehlers | | 2xRkL | |
20USA028 | 2020 Barefoot Blowout | | USA | | Stevenson Ski Ranch | 12.06.2020 | 14.06.2020 | Vonl Adams | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
20USA029 | 2020 Jim Boyette Southern Regionals | | USA | | Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida | 15.08.2020 | 16.08.2020 | Ben Groen | 2xRC | RC | RC |
20USA030 | 2020 Midwest Regional Championships | | USA | | Alma Center, WI | 24.07.2020 | 25.07.2020 | Paul Adams | RC | RC | RC |
20USA031 | 2020 Silverado Barefoot Challenged | | USA | | Lake Silverado, Adna, Washington | 10.07.2020 | 12.07.2020 | Doug Jordan | 2xRC | 2xRC | RC |
20USA032 | 2020 Western Regionals | | USA | | Brentwood, CA | 01.08.2020 | 02.08.2020 | Kanawyer Jerry | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20USA033 | 2020 Eastern Regionals | | USA | | Norristown, PA | 18.07.2020 | 18.07.2020 | Ben Groen | RC | RC | |
20USA998 | 2020 SCR REGIONALS (MONSTER MASH) | | USA | | Pearl River | 19.09.2020 | 20.09.2020 | Vonl Adams | RcN | RcN | |
21USA013 | 2020 Mike Salber Memorial Tournament | | USA | | Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida | 12.12.2020 | 13.12.2020 | Ben Groen | RcN | RcN | RcN |