International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2016
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2015 to 31.10.2016 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 24.02.2017

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
15ARG03Rosario Romperecords
ARG
 
ARGARG001Santa Fe, Santa Fe07.11.201508.11.20152xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15ARG04Rosario Romperecords Diciembre
ARG
 
ARGARG001Santa Fe, Santa Fe20.12.201520.12.20153xRkL3xRkL
15ASIA01SINGHA ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
THA
 
THATHARABIT08.11.201508.11.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15CHI008Campeonato American Challenge Cup
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile28.11.201528.11.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CHI009Night Jump
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS28.11.201528.11.20152xRkL
15CHI011Campeonato Latinoamericano Apostoles 2015
CHI
 
CHICHI007Chile24.01.201624.01.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15COL014LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 (Figuras y Salto)
COL
 
COLCOL006Serrezuela02.11.201502.11.2015RkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA019Trofeo Halloween
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)31.10.201501.11.2015Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL
15IWWF02WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
IWW
 
IWWMEX002Boca Laguna, Chapala17.11.201522.11.2015Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
15MEX143ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara08.11.201508.11.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15NZL01Lake Hood Pick n Choose
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood06.12.201506.12.20152xRkLRkL2xRkL
15NZL02Lake Hood 3 Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood20.12.201520.12.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL04Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa24.01.201624.01.2016RkL RcRkL RcRkL Rc
15NZL05Lake Hood Aquafest 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood24.01.201624.01.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL06Karapiro Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro07.02.201607.02.20163xRkL
15NZL09Canterbury 3 Event 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton21.02.201621.02.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL10Piarere Pick n Choose 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere28.02.201628.02.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL13NZ Invitational 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Lake Wake Attack06.03.201606.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL14Canterbury Regionals 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton06.03.201606.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL16Waikato BOP Regionals 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere20.03.201620.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL17Auckland-Northland Regionals 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Lake Wake Attack20.03.201620.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL18NZTWSA Nationals 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton27.03.201627.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NZL18PNZTWSA Nationals 2016
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton27.03.201627.03.2016RkLRkLRkL
15NZL992016 Aussie_Kiwi Junior Challenge
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere14.02.201614.02.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ARG002Campeonato Nacional Argentino 2016
ARG
 
ARGARG002Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires21.02.201621.02.20163xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16ARG003Confraternidad 2016
ARG
 
ARGARG001PUERTO ROLDAN, Santa Fe23.10.201623.10.20162xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16ASIA012016 IWWF Asian ChampionshipsASIASIKOR00002Lake Bulgap23.08.201627.08.2016Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS1002016 Mastercraft Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW24.03.201628.03.2016Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRc2xRc
16AUS1012016 Australian Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW16.01.201617.01.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS1102016 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo) , Vic24.01.201624.01.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS201Goondiwindi Malibu
AUS
 
AUSAUS702506.12.201506.12.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS209Mulwala Open 2016
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala02.01.201603.01.2016Bob Beazley3xRc3xRc3xRc
16AUS2112016 Myuna Bay 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle) , NSW07.02.201607.02.20164xRkL
16AUS212Mulwala 4 Round Slalom 2016
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic14.02.201614.02.20164xRkL
16AUS2152016 Myuna Bay Malibu
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle), NSW06.03.201606.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS2162016 NSW State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW19.03.201620.03.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS217Albury 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW03.04.201603.04.20164xRkL
16AUS301Victorian Inter Club Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong29.11.201529.11.20152xRkL2xRkL
16AUS302Victorian Trophy Bridgewater
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic20.12.201520.12.20153xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS303SA v Vic 2016
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Cowra Station Mildura, Vic03.01.201603.01.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS305Mildura 4 round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura31.01.201631.01.20164xRkL
16AUS306$4PB Geelong L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong07.02.201607.02.20162xRkL
16AUS3082016 Victorian State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic28.02.201628.02.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS309LCQ 2017
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025MULWALA05.03.201606.03.2016Bob Beazley2xRc2xRc2xRc
16AUS3122016 Moodemere 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen), Vic21.02.201621.02.20164xRkL
16AUS3252016 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Vic09.03.201610.03.2016Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS3262016 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Australia11.03.201614.03.2016Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRc3xRc
16AUS328Latrobe City International Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe Water Ski Club19.03.201620.03.2016Nigel Talamo6xRc
16AUS709QLD Southern Series Round 3 OZ ski
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum15.11.201515.11.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS715Queensland Central Region Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS7040Isis Ski Gardens23.01.201624.01.2016John Land2xRkL
16AUS718QLD Southern Series - Round 7
AUS
 
AUSAUS7025Goondiwindi Water Park27.02.201628.02.2016Brendan Griffiths3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS7202016 Qld State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS704525.04.201625.04.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUS804Dave Hill Memoria
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA14.02.201614.02.20164xRkL
16AUS907Kojonup
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup WA31.01.201631.01.20163xRkL2xRkLRkL
16AUS909WA series Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA14.02.201614.02.20164xRkL3xRkL4xRkL
16AUS924WA State Titles 2016
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA14.02.201606.03.20164xRkL3xRkL4xRkL
16AUT001Vienna Slalom Cup 2016
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf18.06.201619.06.2016Vladimir Procka4xRkL
16AUT002AUSTRIAN OPEN 2016
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTWasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham01.07.201603.07.2016Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16AUT003No Wave Slalom Cup 2016
AUT
 
AUTAUTTNEUATulln09.07.201610.07.2016Vladimir Procka4xRkL
16AUT004International Linz Trophy 2016
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee Steyregg, Linz - Austria25.06.201626.06.2016Johaness Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUT005Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U1
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSteyregg29.07.201630.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUT006WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTWasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham16.07.201617.07.2016Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16AUT007OÖ Landesmeisterschaft
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSteyregg31.07.201631.07.2016Johaness OfnerRkLRkLRkL
16BEL001Belgian 'Open" Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNEau d'Heure - Cerfontaine30.07.201631.07.2016Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16BEL002Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNEau d'Heure - Cerfontaine30.07.201631.07.2016Gilbert JosephRkLRkLRkL
16BEL003SWK Cup 2016
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten27.08.201628.08.2016Lieven SpooRkL RkL3xRkL3xRkL
16BEL0042016 Senior Slalom Special
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen02.09.201602.09.2016Lieven Spoo2xNor
16BEL0052016 MWK-Cup
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen03.09.201604.09.2016Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16BEL006Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2016
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion11.09.201611.09.2016Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
16BEL007RNV Cup 2016
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde17.09.201618.09.2016Lieven SpooRkL RkL Nor2xRkL2xRkL
16BLR001Nikolai Genov Memorial
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVONovopolotsk / Lake Luchovo10.06.201612.06.2016Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16BLR002Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Cha
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKBelarus, Minsk22.07.201624.07.2016Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
16BLR003Belarus Open Nationals
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKBelarus, Minsk22.07.201624.07.2016Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
16C038RCottonwood Summer Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA04.06.201604.06.20163xRkL
16C039RCottonwood Summer Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA05.06.201605.06.20163xRkL
16C044RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS23.05.201623.05.20162xRkL
16C045RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS23.05.201623.05.20162xRkL
16C046RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS03.07.201603.07.20162xRkL
16C047RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS04.07.201604.07.20162xRkL
16C048RAquaplex July Record Invitational 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX09.07.201609.07.20163xRc
16C049RAquaplex July Record Invitational 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX10.07.201610.07.20163xRc
16C051LSki Texas Festival
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX10.07.201610.07.20163xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16C054LLago Santa Fe Festival
USA
 
USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX24.07.201624.07.20163xRkL3xRkLRkL
16C055RSMRR Lake Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX26.06.201626.06.20163xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16C057LTexas State Record Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX17.07.201617.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16C061LSCR Junior Development
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX12.06.201612.06.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16C064RBullneck Record 2016
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR26.06.201626.06.20163xRc3xRkLRc Rc RkL
16C065RTri-Lakes Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA15.05.201615.05.20163xRc
16C066LCedar Creek June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR19.06.201619.06.20163xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
16C067LCedar Creek July Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR24.07.201624.07.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16C076LSMRR POA Club Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX05.06.201605.06.20163xRkL
16C998BSouth Central Regional Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA31.07.201631.07.2016RkLRkLRkL
16CAN01John Higgins Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary,AB25.06.201625.06.20163xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16CAN02Chuck Moore 2016
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB15.07.201615.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CAN032016 Canadian Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB05.08.201605.08.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CAN12Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1
CAN
 
CANCAN7867Sunset Lakes, Ottawa,ON01.07.201601.07.20162xRkL
16CAN13Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON02.07.201602.07.20162xRkL
16CAN14Southwood Mid Summer Nites Slalom
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON26.07.201626.07.20163xRkL
16CAN33Canadian Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN7447Lake Shirley, Winnipeg,MB11.08.201611.08.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16CAN34ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7866Spray Lakes, Newmarket,ON16.07.201616.07.2016RkLRkLRkL
16CAN35Western Canadian Championship
CAN
 
CANCAN7284Saskatoon,SK29.07.201629.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CAN38EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7866Newmarket,ON29.07.201629.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CAN512016 Can AM Challenge
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Edmonton,AB20.08.201620.08.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CHI001TORNEO NACIONAL ESQUI NAUTICO 2016
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile03.04.201603.04.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CHI003Latin American Senior Tour Chile 2016
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile09.04.201609.04.20163xRkL
16COL001Abierto Nacional Slalom
COL
 
COLCOL001Bogota, Colombia05.03.201605.03.20162xRkL
16COL002Abierto Mixto Cristian Kabierschke
COL
 
COLCOL003Club Náutico del Muńa23.04.201624.04.2016Santiago Correa2xRkL
16CYP00113th Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol16.07.201617.07.2016George Alexandris3xRkL2xNor
16CZE001Moravia Cup 2016
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice04.06.201605.06.2016Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CZE002Marin club masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice18.06.201619.06.2016Zdenek Kolman4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
16CZE00320. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy25.06.201626.06.2016Milos Kusy4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
16CZE004Melice waterski cup 2016
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice15.07.201617.07.2016Lukas Horky3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16CZE005O pohar Slavoje Plzen
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky20.08.201621.08.2016Lukas Horky4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
16CZE006Memorial Ing. Viti Kadlcika 30. rocnik
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem30.07.201631.07.2016Tomás Lízler3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16CZE007Moravia Slalom Trophy
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice06.08.201607.08.2016Lukas Horky3xRkL2xRkL
16CZE008Spolana Cup 2016
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek24.09.201625.09.2016Lukas Horky2xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
16CZE009Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice27.08.201628.08.2016Tomas Lizler2xRkLLim RkL2xRkL
16CZE010Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem17.09.201618.09.2016Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16DEN001Danish Nationals 2016 Open
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club30.07.201631.07.2016Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
16DEN002Danish Nationals 2016 Special
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club28.07.201629.07.2016Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
16DEN003Slalom Cup Aalborg 2016
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg06.08.201607.08.2016Niels Mozart4xRkL
16DEN004Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club09.07.201610.07.2016Henrik Tengius3xRkL4xRkL
16E051LPangaea 41
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY26.06.201626.06.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16E068R2016 Junior US Open
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY02.07.201602.07.2016RkL2xRkL2xRkL
16E998B2016 Eastern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA31.07.201631.07.2016RkLRkLRkL
16EAC0012016 E&A U21 ChampionshipsEACEACNORSLASiap, Skarnes21.07.201624.07.2016Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
16EAC0022016 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACESPSESENSesena04.08.201607.08.2016Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16EAC0032016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACITAFISN1Recetto10.08.201614.08.2016Christophe Fasel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16EAC004E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016EACEACESPLERIDLleida/Gimenells SPAIN31.08.201604.09.2016Peter Davies2xRc2xRc2xRc
16ESP001SESENA'S SUMMER SLALOM & BIG DAWG #2
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSeseńa01.07.201603.07.2016Peter Collins4xRkL
16ESP002Sesenas International Slalom
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena Spain01.10.201602.10.2016Peter Collins4xRkL
16ESP003CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2016
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentallo08.10.201609.10.2016Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
16ESP004SPANISH NATIONALS
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentallo08.10.201609.10.2016Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FIN001Muddy Waters Classic
FIN
 
FINFINNIIHANiihama, Tampere27.08.201628.08.2016Tommi Holopainen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FIN002RIVER SKI KURIKKA 2016
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKurikka13.08.201614.08.2016Tommy Holopainen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA002COUPE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac08.07.201610.07.2016Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRc2xRkL
16FRA003Championnat de France - ESPOIR - OPEN 2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY sur EURE15.07.201617.07.2016Eric Chardin2xRc2xRc2xRc
16FRA005TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac19.08.201621.08.2016Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
16FRA006CHBGN2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE20.08.201621.08.2016Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA007Championnat de France VETERAN 2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY sur EURE15.07.201617.07.2016Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA008Championnats de France Relčve
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708Ezy-sur-Eure22.07.201624.07.2016Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA010CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Jaumard24.09.201625.09.2016Pierre Alexandre NeyracRkLRkLRkL
16FRA011AquaChallenge 2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON24.06.201624.06.2016Rene Maloberti2xRkL
16FRA012MALIBU CUP LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT10.09.201611.09.2016Paulo Dartiguelongue4xRkL
16FRA013Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon03.09.201604.09.2016Rene Maloberti4xRkL
16FRA014MEMORIAL M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ09.07.201610.07.2016Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16FRA015COMPETITION DE LACANAU PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT02.07.201603.07.2016Paulo Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA016Bordeaux Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech18.06.201619.06.2016Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
16FRA017BAURECH CLASSIC
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech08.10.201609.10.2016Rene Maloberti4xRkL
16FRA018Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech27.08.201628.08.2016Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
16FRA019SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech01.10.201602.10.2016Rene Maloberti4xRkL
16FRA020BAURECH CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech15.10.201616.10.2016Olivier Constans4xRkL4xRkL
16FRA021Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois27.08.201628.08.2016Serge Neels3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA022Alticup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804Grenoble01.10.201602.10.2016Joachim Strack4xRkL
16FRA023Championnat de Ligue Ile de France
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing02.07.201603.07.2016Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16FRA024ELITE Tour : Region Réunion Water Ski Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA9701Saint Paul26.03.201627.03.2016Eric Chardin3xRkL
16FRA025EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY SUR EURE27.08.201628.08.2016Pierre Andre Browaeys3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA026CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
FRA
 
FRAFRA5301CHATEAU GONTIER03.09.201604.09.2016Marc Buttigieg2xNor2xNor
16FRA027ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308JAUMARD25.06.201626.06.2016Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16FRA028COUPE LE PLAN D EAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX08.10.201609.10.2016Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL
16FRA029Championnats de l'Yonne
FRA
 
FRAFRA8902Laroche Saint Cydroine30.07.201631.07.2016Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkLRkL
16FRA030Championnat de Ligue 2016 Midi-Pyrénées
FRA
 
FRAFRA3106Le Bocage - Fenouillet27.08.201628.08.2016Olivier Constans3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16FRA031Fun Gliss Mastercraft Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA0115Dommartin10.09.201611.09.2016Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
16FRA034MAGIC SKI TIME
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing10.09.201611.09.2016Rene Maloberti4xRkL2xRkL
16FRA036GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2016
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac la Croisille30.07.201631.07.2016Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16FRA037Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Peigney03.09.201604.09.2016Arnaud Renoux3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16FRA038SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
FRA
 
FRAFRA3701TOURS06.08.201606.08.2016Marc Buttigieg3xNor
16FRA103Saint Pardoux Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702St Pardoux10.09.201610.09.2016Maxime Chatenet3xNor
16GBR001Malibu Multi Round Rankings
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World29.05.201630.05.2016Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
16GBR002Malibu Multi Round Rankings 2
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World01.07.201603.07.2016Peter Davies3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16GBR003Malibu jump and Slalom July 2016
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World16.07.201616.07.2016Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR004Ray Stokes Pro-Am
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World24.08.201625.08.2016Peter Davies4xRkL
16GBR005Malibu Mutli
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELhazelwoods Ski World17.09.201618.09.2016Adrian Asher3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
16GBR006JB Ski Open Rankings
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB ski15.07.201616.07.2016Jill Howard4xRkL
16GBR007JB Ski Open Round 2
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Water Ski18.09.201618.09.2016Robin Nichols2xRkL
16GBR00834th Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski Thorpe08.10.201609.10.2016Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR009Gosfield Multi Rankings
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake25.06.201626.06.2016Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR010British Youth Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield29.07.201631.07.2016Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR011British Open Nationals 2016
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake29.07.201631.07.2016Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR012Turps Trophy Ranking
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake24.09.201625.09.2016Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
16GBR014Multi Rankings Southlake
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHsouthlake13.08.201614.08.2016Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GBR0153 Round Slalom RANKINGS
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake28.08.201628.08.2016Jill Howard3xRkL
16GBR016Wiremill Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill WSC22.07.201622.07.2016Robin Nichols2xRkL
16GBR017British Senior Championships 2016
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill23.07.201624.07.2016Robin Nichols3xRkLRkL RkLRkL
16GBR018Wigan Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC04.06.201604.06.2016Peter Davies3xRkL
16GBR019Wigan Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club06.08.201606.08.2016Adrian Asher3xRkL
16GBR020Wigan Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sister Water Ski Club18.08.201618.08.2016Peter Davies3xRkL
16GBR021Wigan Multi Round
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club10.09.201611.09.2016Peter Davies3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16GBR022Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes20.08.201620.08.2016Robin Nichols4xRkL
16GBR023OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford WSC11.06.201612.06.2016Jill Howard3xRkL3xRkL
16GBR024Premier Rankings 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRPREMIPremier Water Ski Club04.09.201604.09.2016Robin Nichols3xRkL
16GER001International Bremerhaven Cup 2016
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven01.07.201603.07.2016Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GER0022016 German Youth Championship
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort19.08.201621.08.2016Jasek ZasepaRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GER0032016 German Team Nationals
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort19.08.201621.08.2016Jasek ZasepaRkL2xRkLRkL
16GER004GERMAN NATIONALS 35+
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg22.07.201624.07.2016Joachim Strack3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GER005GERMAN NATIONALS OPEN
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg22.07.201624.07.2016Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16GRE001MICHAILIDIS SEASON OPENER CUP
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFLAKE KAIAFAS31.10.201501.11.2015George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
16GRE002POROS CUP 1
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI POROS28.05.201629.05.2016Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
16GRE003Poros Cup 2
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani waterski resort Poros04.06.201605.06.2016Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
16GRE0041st HATZIS PRO TOUR
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO14.05.201615.05.2016George Alexandris4xRkL
16GRE0052nd HATZIS PRO TOUR
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS10.06.201612.06.2016George Alexandris3xRkL
16GRE0069th Greek Masters
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas lake, Greece24.09.201625.09.2016George Alexandris3xRkL
16GRE007Hatzis Pro Tour Finals
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas lake08.10.201609.10.2016George Alexandris3xRkL
16GRE0084th Aliakmon Open
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANPolifitos lake02.07.201603.07.2016George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
16GRE01018th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2016
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFkAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO, GR28.10.201630.10.2016Nigel Talamo3xRkL2xRkL
16GRE011National Open Championships- Acheloos Cup 2016
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos Lake Agrinio29.08.201630.08.2016George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL
16GRE020Pamvotis 2016
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAmfithea Ioannina30.07.201631.07.2016George Alexandris4xRkLRkL
16GRE030Greek Youth & Seniors Nationals
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos Lake Agrinio22.07.201624.07.2016George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL
16GREOO9PAMVOTIS OPEN 2016
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAmfithea's channel, Ioannina10.09.201611.09.2016George Alexandris3xRkL
16HUN001Budapest Slalom Cup 2016
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPDunavarsany13.08.201614.08.2016Vladimir Procka4xRkL
16HUN002CANAL CUP
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSMajoshaza01.10.201602.10.2016Milos Kusy4xRkL
16HUN003Hungarian Slalom Cup 2016
HUN
 
HUNHUNKALKal23.07.201624.07.2016Vladimir Procka4xRkL
16INA012016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX
INA
 
INAINASAGULSITU SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR18.09.201625.09.2016Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA001Absolut Trophy 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (RA)23.04.201624.04.2016Alberto Ceruti4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA0021rst ITALIAN SENIOR TOUR
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano11.06.201611.06.2016Candido Moz3xRkL
16ITA0031rst ITALIAN SLALOM CUP
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano12.06.201612.06.2016Candido Moz3xRkL
16ITA004V ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma18.06.201619.06.2016Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA00511th INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO TROPHY
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano24.06.201626.06.2016Candido Moz3xRc3xRc3xRc
16ITA00622° Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto01.07.201603.07.2016Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA0073rd San Gervasio Pro Am
ITA
 
ITAITA00011Jolly Ski School, San Gervasio Bresciano, ITA08.07.201610.07.2016Candido MozRc Rc Rc NoH NoH
16ITA008TWS Contest Napoli
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)16.07.201617.07.2016Alberto Ceruti4xRc
16ITA009Lake Palas Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA15001Palazzo Canavese (TO)23.07.201624.07.2016Alberto Ceruti3xRkL
16ITA0106th San Gervasio Slalom Contest
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano20.08.201621.08.2016Candido Moz4xRkLRkL Rc RkL
16ITA0116th San Gervasio Flip & Jump Contest
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano20.08.201621.08.2016Candido Moz2xRcRkL Rc RkL3xRkL
16ITA012Recetto Cup
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto09.09.201611.09.2016Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA01313o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL
ITA
 
ITAITA00012SPERLONGA17.09.201618.09.2016Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA014SENIOR EXTREME 2 ROUNDS SLALOM
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma - Paerco del Tevere25.09.201625.09.2016Alberto Ceruti2xRkL
16ITA015Kli Trophy 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (RA)01.10.201602.10.2016Alberto Ceruti4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
16ITA016SKI RACE NAPOLI
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)08.10.201609.10.2016Alberto Ceruti3xRkL3xRkL
16ITA017Sicilia International 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo29.10.201630.10.2016Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
16ITA018Halloween Trophy 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Diga Rosamarina30.10.201631.10.2016Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
16ITA019Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY29.07.201631.07.2016Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16ITA020Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma - Parco del Tevere24.09.201625.09.2016Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
16IWWF012016 WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
IWW
 
IWWJPNAKITAAKITA07.09.201611.09.2016Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
16IWWF022016 World Over 35 Waterski Championships
IWW
 
IWWESPSESENSesena14.09.201618.09.2016Peter Collins2xRkLRc RkL2xRkL
16LAT001XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
DOM
 
DOMLAT001Republica Dominicana09.10.201609.10.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16LAT001AXXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
DOM
 
DOMLAT001Republica Dominicana09.10.201609.10.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16LAT001BXXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
DOM
 
DOMLAT001Republica Dominicana09.10.201609.10.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16M049LIllinoi State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL23.07.201623.07.2016RkLRkLRkL
16M052LFish Fry Green Lightning Team Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL03.07.201603.07.20162xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16M054L9th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL09.07.201609.07.20162xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16M071LJAWS RECORD C AND FUN PART 1
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL16.07.201616.07.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16M073LJAWS 2RND RECORD AND FUN PART 2
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL17.07.201617.07.2016RkL2xRkL2xRkL
16M080RLake of Dreams St. Louis Record Day 2
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL03.07.201603.07.2016RkLRkL2xRkL
16M084LSawmill Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN18.06.201618.06.20163xRkL
16M094RLake of Dreams St. Louis Record Day 1
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL02.07.201602.07.2016Rc RkL2xRkLRc RkL
16M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0176TOPEKA, KS31.07.201631.07.2016RkLRkLRkL
16MAS0012016 Malaysian Nationals Waterski
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia14.08.201614.08.20162xRkL2xRkL
16MEX01Torneo por la Paz
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara08.05.201608.05.20163xRc2xRc2xRc
16MEX02TORNEO SLALOM URBAN WAKE
MEX
 
MEXMEX003Urban Wake28.05.201628.05.20162xRc
16MEX03LATIN AMERICAN SENIOR TOUR
MEX
 
MEXMEX004Tepeji12.06.201612.06.20163xRc
16MEX04VERANO ACUASKI
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski, MEX09.07.201609.07.20162xRc2xRc
16MEX051ER. NACIONAL MEXICANO DE ESQUI 2016
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski, MEX07.08.201607.08.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16MEX06TORNEO OTOŃO ACUASKI
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski, MEX25.09.201625.09.20163xRc2xRc2xRc
16MEX072DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2016
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara30.10.201630.10.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16NED001NK Open 2016
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel10.07.201610.07.2016Henk HuismanRkLRkLRkL
16NED002NK-leeftijdscategorieën 2016
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel10.07.201610.07.2016Henk HuismanRkLNorRkL
16NOR001Tirsdagscupen no. 1
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway10.05.201610.05.2016Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
16NOR002Tirsdagscupen no.2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway31.05.201631.05.2016Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
16NOR003Tirsdagscupen no.3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway14.06.201614.06.2016Anders Kastel2xRkL
16NOR004Tirsdagscupen no.4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.06.201621.06.2016Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
16NOR005Slĺstad Open 2016
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway25.06.201626.06.2016Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL2xRkLRkL RkL RkL
16NOR006Dr. Oetker Slalomcup 2016
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk16.07.201616.07.2016Lars Andreas Martinsen3xNor
16NOR009Norgesmesterskapet 2016 Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk30.07.201631.07.2016Runar Jeistad2xNor2xNor2xNor
16NOR010Tirsdagscupen no. 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap. Skarnes, Norway09.08.201609.08.2016Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
16NOR011Tirsdagscupen no.6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway23.08.201623.08.2016Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
16NOR08NM aldersbestemte klasser
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk29.07.201630.07.2016Runar Jeistad2xNor2xNor2xNor
16PER001Torneo Nacional de Esquí Acuatico
PER
 
PERPER001Lagunas de Bujama02.04.201603.04.2016Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16POL002Mazuria CUP
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno06.08.201607.08.2016Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
16POL005Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno05.08.201606.08.2016Jasek Zasepa2xNor2xNor2xNor
16POL006Mistrzostwa Polski OPEN
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno05.08.201606.08.2016Jacek Zasepa2xNor2xNor2xNor
16POL007Slalom Cup - Wroclaw
POL
 
POLPOLWROCWroclaw17.09.201617.09.2016Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
16POR001VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2016
POR
 
PORPORSCQGCORUCHE17.09.201618.09.2016Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
16RSA001Bon Es Slalom
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza12.12.201513.12.2015Brett Nieuwstad3xRkLNor2xRkL
16RSA003Knysna Open
RSA
 
RSARSA00011Portland Manor27.02.201628.02.2016Piet Van Der Merve4xRkLNor
16RSA005Ski World Open
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Benoni18.03.201620.03.2016Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
16RSA006SA OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIP
RSA
 
RSARSA00009LAKE GRAPPA24.03.201625.03.2016Piet Van Der Merve2xRkL2xNorNor RkL
16RSA007ALL AFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP
RSA
 
RSARSA00009LAKE GRAPPA26.03.201627.03.2016Piet Van Der Merve2xRkL2xNorRkL
16RUS001Vega Open 2016
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club, Moscow Region15.07.201617.07.2016Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16RUS002Vladimir Filin Memorial 2016
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAMoscow region, Vega club31.07.201631.07.2016Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL
16S066RIsles JR Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL07.11.201507.11.20152xRc
16S067LLAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081901.11.201501.11.20153xRkL
16S068LMCskis Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL08.11.201508.11.20152xRkL
16S070R57th Masters Water Ski Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA27.05.201627.05.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S072RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL05.06.201605.06.20163xRc3xRc2xRc
16S075RFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL15.05.201615.05.20162xRc3xRc2xRc
16S081RIsles Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL28.04.201628.04.20162xRc3xRc2xRc
16S082RStillwater Lakes Season Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.04.201609.04.20162xRkL
16S083RStillwater Lakes Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL10.04.201610.04.20162xRkL
16S084RSpace Coast 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.07.201602.07.20162xRc2xRc2xRkL
16S085RCentral Florida 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL03.07.201603.07.20162xRc2xRc2xRkL
16S086RChampions Lake International Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL30.04.201630.04.20162xRc
16S087RChampions Lake Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL05.06.201605.06.20163xRkL
16S088RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL01.05.201601.05.20162xRc
16S089RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL08.05.201608.05.20163xRc
16S091RMothers Day Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL07.05.201607.05.20162xRkL2xRc
16S095RCory Pickos Super Stars
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL26.06.201626.06.20163xRc3xRc2xRc
16S096RLLUSA Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL12.06.201612.06.20163xRc2xRc2xRc
16S097RLLUSA Record 3rd Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL02.07.201602.07.20163xRc
16S098RLLUSA Record Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL03.07.201603.07.20163xRc
16S102RLittle Mountain Pro Am June 4-5
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC04.06.201604.06.20162xRc
16S103RLittle Mountain Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC17.07.201617.07.2016Rc Rc Rc RkL RkL RkL
16S104LTN State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0376Rossville, TN10.07.201610.07.20163xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16S107RLAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0819Orlando, FL25.03.201625.03.20163xRkL
16S108Rlapoint ski park record
USA
 
USAUSAS0819Orlando, FL26.03.201626.03.2016Rc RkL RkL
16S110R23rd David Moffitt Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY31.07.201631.07.20163xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
16S113RBeaver Lake Pro Am and Night Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC19.06.201619.06.20163xRcRkL2xRkL
16S116RMay Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL14.05.201614.05.20162xRc
16S117RMay Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL15.05.201615.05.20162xRc
16S118RApril Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL30.04.201630.04.20162xRc
16S120RFSC Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL10.04.201610.04.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S122RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL15.05.201615.05.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S123RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL17.07.201617.07.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S128LWhitestone Summer Starter - L and C
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA19.06.201619.06.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16S134RJune Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL11.06.201611.06.20162xRc
16S135RJune Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL12.06.201612.06.20162xRc
16S138RSunset Lakes Cup -MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL22.05.201622.05.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S139RSunset summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL11.06.201611.06.20162xRc
16S143RSCPB Club Members Only
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL02.04.201602.04.20163xRc
16S144RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL10.07.201610.07.20162xRcRcRc
16S146REnerald Coast Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL17.04.201617.04.20163xRc3xRc3xRkL
16S147RLittle Mountain Pro Am June Day 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC05.06.201605.06.20162xRc
16S149LMcCormicks at Fluid
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL24.04.201624.04.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
16S154RSunset summer Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL30.07.201630.07.20163xRc
16S998B2016 Southern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL24.07.201624.07.2016RcRcRc
16SRB001MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen - Beograde20.08.201621.08.2016Milos Kusy4xRkL
16SUI001Swiss Champ 2016
SUI
 
SUIITAFISN1Recetto, ITA30.07.201631.07.2016Cristophe Fasel5xRkL4xRkL5xRkL
16SUI003Fun Gliss Trophy 2016
SUI
 
SUIFRA0304Dommartin, FRA27.08.201628.08.2016Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
16SUI004EcroChallenge 2016
SUI
 
SUISUIECROEcromagny06.08.201607.08.2016Christophe Fasel4xRkL4xRkL
16SUI005Geneva Champ 2016
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGExo01, Lent, FRA17.09.201618.09.2016Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16SUI006La Rena Swiss Trophy
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGExo01, Bourg-En-Bresse, FRA25.06.201626.06.2016Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16SVK001Kritérium mláde#e 1
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPie#any02.07.201602.07.2016Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor
16SVK002Pohár Interu 2016
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné30.07.201630.07.2016Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
16SVK003Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany20.08.201620.08.2016Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
16SWE001KWA/Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0214Knäred02.07.201603.07.2016Anders Kastel4xRkL
16SWE002Gastabudstrofen
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nykoping09.07.201610.07.2016David Rosen4xRkL
16SWE003West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygd VSK, Ulasjon16.07.201617.07.2016Anders Kastel4xRkL2xRkL
16SWE004Ungdom & Junior SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp30.07.201631.07.2016Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16SWE00516SWE005 Open SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköping Vattenskidklubb20.08.201621.08.2016David Rosen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16SWE006Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla13.08.201614.08.2016Henrik Tengius3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16SWE007Malibu 4 Round Slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Örsholmstjärn, Karlstad22.07.201624.07.2016Anders Kastel4xRkL
16SWE081Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad07.08.201607.08.2016David Rosen3xRkL3xRkL
16UKR001Sentosa Night Jump
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTODnipro04.06.201605.06.2016Jonathan W Travers2xRkL
16UKR003Ukraine Open 2016
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club30.09.201602.10.2016Dmitry Gorscharuk3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16W081RGoode Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT22.06.201622.06.20163xRc
16W082RGoode Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT12.07.201612.07.20163xRc
16W083RGoode Record 3
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT30.07.201630.07.2016Rc Rc RkL
16W087LSunTen Lakes Record 3 Rd Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT07.08.201607.08.20163xRkL
16W096RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA25.06.201625.06.20162xRkL
16W097RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA26.06.201626.06.20162xRkL
16W113LMichael Young Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID19.06.201619.06.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16W115LNW CanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA10.07.201610.07.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16W138LLIQUID ZONE 3 RD SLALOM CL PBR
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA19.06.201619.06.20163xRkL
16W139RLIQUID ZONE 3 SL 2T 1J RECORD WORLD RANKING
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA10.07.201610.07.20163xRc2xRkLRkL
16W157RHilltop Pro Am1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA16.07.201616.07.20162xRc
16W158RHilltop Pro Am2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA13.07.201613.07.20162xRc
16W164L2016 Team Trials
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA15.05.201615.05.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16W998B2016 Western Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID23.07.201623.07.2016RcRcRc
16W999A2016 GOODE Water Ski National Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID13.08.201613.08.2016RcRcRc
17AUS204Stoney Park Malibu Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park, NSW30.10.201630.10.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS711QLD Southern Series Isis Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704023.10.201623.10.2016RkL2xRkL2xRkL
17C011RCottonwood Fall Classic One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA24.09.201624.09.20162xRkL
17C012RCottonwood Fall Classic Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA24.09.201624.09.20162xRkL
17C014RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS04.09.201604.09.20163xRc
17C015RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS05.09.201605.09.20163xRc
17C016RAquaplex Sept Record Invitational 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX18.09.201618.09.20162xRkL
17C017RAquaplex Sept Record Invitational 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX18.09.201618.09.20162xRkL
17C021RCenturion BallOfSpray Cash Prize at Aquaplex
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX02.10.201602.10.20163xRkL
17C036LSMRR Last Chance Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX09.10.201609.10.20163xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17M011RSilent Shores Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN27.08.201627.08.20163xRkL
17M021LHidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI03.09.201603.09.20163xRkL
17M028RSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN17.09.201617.09.20163xRkL
17M036RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI20.08.201620.08.20164xRc2xRc
17S011RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL18.09.201618.09.20163xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17S012Rlake 38 World Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3827.08.201627.08.20162xRc2xRc
17S013RLake 38 World Record Slalom Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3828.08.201628.08.20162xRc2xRc
17S019R1st Score 2017 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL20.08.201620.08.20162xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17S020R2nd Score 2016 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL21.08.201621.08.20162xRkL2xRcRkL
17S021RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL10.09.201610.09.20162xRc2xRc
17S022RRemember 9-11 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL11.09.201611.09.20162xRc2xRcRc RkL
17S023RChampions Lake Labor Day Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL03.09.201603.09.20162xRc
17S025RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL09.10.201609.10.20162xRc
17S026LSweetwater Fall 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN04.09.201604.09.20162xRkL2xRkL
17S028RPickos Fall 3ev 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL08.10.201608.10.20162xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17S029RPickos Fall 3ev 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL09.10.201609.10.20162xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17S032RLittle Mountain Pro Am Sep 17-18
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC18.09.201618.09.20164xRc
17S033LLowe Down Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0568Hillsboro, TN11.09.201611.09.20163xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17S034RLittle Mountain Queens Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC28.08.201628.08.20166xRkL
17S036Rlapoint ski park record
USA
 
USAUSAS081922.10.201622.10.20162xRc
17S037RLAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081923.10.201623.10.20162xRc
17S040RMcCormicks fall
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL30.10.201630.10.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
17S041ROctober Three Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL16.10.201616.10.20162xRc
17S042RSeptember Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL24.09.201624.09.20162xRc
17S043RSeptember Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL25.09.201625.09.20162xRc
17S046RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL16.10.201616.10.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
17S050RSunset Lakes Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL25.09.201625.09.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
17S052RKING OF DARKNESS
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL29.10.201629.10.20163xRc
17S054R2016 Nautique US Open of Water Skiing
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL01.10.201601.10.20162xRc2xRc2xRc
17S060RBig Dawg World Finals Last Chance Qualifier
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL29.09.201629.09.20162xRkL
17S062RLake 38 World Record Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3823.10.201623.10.20164xRc
17S064RShibby Slalom Trick Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL12.10.201612.10.2016Rc RkL2xRc
17S065RSki Fluid Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL29.09.201629.09.20163xRc3xRc3xRc
17S070RPickos Fall 2 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL30.10.201630.10.20164xRkL4xRc
17W012RGoode Record 4
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT24.08.201624.08.20163xRc
17W025RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA03.09.201603.09.20162xRc2xRkL2xRkL
17W026RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA04.09.201604.09.20162xRc
17W027LShortline Lake So Long Summer
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA24.09.201624.09.20162xRkL
17W033LVictoria BC Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA28.08.201628.08.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17W050LTravis Celebrates 35
USA
 
USAUSAW0389Queen Creek, AZ02.10.201602.10.20163xRkL
17W051LAdobe Ranch Fall Festival
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA02.10.201602.10.20163xRkL3xRkL
17W057RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA09.10.201609.10.20163xRc2xRkL2xRkL
17W060RCalifornia ProAm Big Dawg Qualifer
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA10.09.201610.09.20163xRc
17W064LCenturion BallOfSpray CashPrize at Bell Acqua
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA07.09.201607.09.20163xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved