International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


SEGRATE


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification

  Podiums
SEGRATE


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification

  Podiums
2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
SEGRATE - 6/10 Aug 2008 2008

2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Slalom

2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6.8.2008 - 10.8.2008
  Bib Name Country     Preliminary Round Final Round Overall
1 (17) Llewellyn Dorian AUT AUT   4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 914,89
2 (2) Caruso Brando ITA ITA   3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 851,06
3 (16) Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT   2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 851,06
4 (77) Patounis Achileas GRE GRE   2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 819,15
5 (53) Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA   2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 808,51
6 (1) Berio Edoardo ITA ITA   2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 819,15
7 (68) Turp William GBR GBR   2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 808,51
8 (50) Schultz-Sorensen Victor DEN DEN   3,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 744,68
9 (41) Loudil Marek CZE CZE   1,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00 797,87
10 (95) Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 702,13
11 (54) Lagadec Jean FRA FRA   1,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/14.25)
3,50/55/14.25 670,21
12 (78) Proios Ioannis GRE GRE   2,00/55/13.00 2,50/49 680,85
13 (78) Plytas Nikolaos GRE GRE   1,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 0,00/55/14.25)
  670,21
14 (52) Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA   1,00/55/13.00   659,57
15 (3) Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA   5,00/55/14.25   617,02
16 (42) Hruby Libor CZE CZE   2,50/55/14.25   563,83
17 (24) Karakulka Andrei BLR BLR   2,25/55/14.25   558,51
18 (88) Swaan Tommy NED NED   2,00/55/14.25   553,19
19 (26) Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR   1,00/55/14.25   531,91
20 (25) Marozau Artisiom BLR BLR   4,00/55/16.00   468,09
21 (116) Hökfelt Zaccarias SUI SUI   2,50/55/16.00   436,17
21 (105) Parellada Lluis ESP ESP   2,50/55/16.00   436,17
21 (117) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI   2,50/55/16.00   436,17
24 (104) Noguera Vergés Alvaro ESP ESP   1,50/55/16.00   414,89
25 (115) Fanti Yann SUI SUI   2,50/55/18.25   308,51
26 (87) Cinis Miks LAT LAT   1,50/52   159,57
27 (67) Critchley Jack GBR GBR   2,50/49   53,19

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved