International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


SEGRATE


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification

  Podiums
SEGRATE


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification

  Podiums
2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
SEGRATE - 6/10 Aug 2008 2008

2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Overall

2008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 6.8.2008 - 10.8.2008
  Bib Name Country     Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (61) Costard Manon FRA FRA   885,06 746,03 899,47 2530,56
2 (60) Cambray Iris FRA FRA   850,57 931,22 664,02 2445,81
3 (48) Povolna Petra CZE CZE   850,57 794,97 708,99 2354,53
4 (12) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA ITA   758,62 653,44 798,94 2211,00
5 (11) Caruso Silvia ITA ITA   896,55 809,52 497,35 2203,42
6 (85) Kaldi Alexandra GRE GRE   793,10 583,33 497,35 1873,78
7 (75) Shorten Danielle GBR GBR   724,14 423,28 671,96 1819,38
8 (23) Basic Kim AUT AUT   758,62 412,70 632,28 1803,60
9 (113) Pantzare Madelene SWE SWE   597,70 439,15 703,70 1740,55
10 (74) Mayling Annie GBR GBR   839,08 283,07 592,59 1714,74
11 (34) Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR   517,24 432,54 452,38 1402,16
12 (49) Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE   68,97 515,87 685,19 1270,03
13 (51) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN FIN   344,83 308,20 555,56 1208,59

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved