International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS




Boca Laguna, Chapala

Videos

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
Boca Laguna, Chapala - 17/22 Nov 2015 2015

Tuesday, 17. of November 2015

   08:00  Open Ladies Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Wednesday, 18. of November 2015

   08:00  Open Men Serie 7 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 6 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 5 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 4 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Thursday, 19. of November 2015

   13:30  Open Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 20. of November 2015

   08:00  Open Men Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 21. of November 2015

   09:00  Open Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  SKI SHOW              
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Final    start list          

Sunday, 22. of November 2015

   11:00  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  SKI SHOW              
   Following  Open Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved