International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships




PUTRAJAYA LAKE

Map of site
IWWF World Site
Familiarization
Web Cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
PUTRAJAYA LAKE - 13/18 Aug 2019

2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships - Individual classification - Open Men Overall

2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships

Open Men Overall Results

- 8/13/2019 - 8/18/2019
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 KOLMAN Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 909.09 973.32 886.70 2769.11
2 SEDLMAJER Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 918.18 874.35 935.96 2728.49
3 POLAND Joel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 836.36 910.50 970.44 2717.30
4 FIL'CHENKO Danylo UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 790.91 1000.00 923.65 2714.56
5 DAILLAND Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1000.00 789.16 894.09 2683.25
6 LLEWELLYN Dorien CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 818.18 964.72 869.46 2652.36
7 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 809.09 833.91 953.20 2596.20
8 MIRANDA Felipe CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 790.91 681.58 1000.00 2472.49
9 DAILLAND Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 772.73 783.13 864.53 2420.39
10 HAZELWOOD Robert GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 909.09 810.67 635.47 2355.23
11 SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 809.09 708.26 795.57 2312.92
12 SHPAK Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 790.91 756.45 714.29 2261.65
13 MLYNEK Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 800.00 506.02 822.66 2128.68
14 DE OSMA BEDOYA Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
Ope M 736.36 598.11 736.45 2070.92
15 WALLENT Joshua AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 736.36 388.98 857.14 1982.48
16 SPAVIN Harry GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 736.36 495.70 677.34 1909.40
17 MIRANDA Rodrigo CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 709.09 281.41 741.38 1731.88
18 JU Seong-Min KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 690.91 432.01 591.13 1714.05
19 FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 709.09 451.81 463.05 1623.95
20 DONALDSON Hugh NZL
NZL
 
Ope M 627.27 248.71 588.67 1464.65
21 SCHOOL Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 727.27 130.81 593.60 1451.68
22 DONALDSON George NZL
NZL
 
Ope M 590.91 201.38 568.97 1361.26
23 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 500.00 210.84 566.50 1277.34
24 CHANG Tae Ho KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 9.09 185.89 460.59 655.57

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved