International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships




PUTRAJAYA LAKE

Map of site
IWWF World Site
Familiarization
Web Cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
PUTRAJAYA LAKE - 13/18 Aug 2019

2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships - Individual classification - Open Men Tricks

2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 FONT Patricio MEX
MEX
 
Ope M 11330 11740   1000.00
2 BALLON Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 11110 11550   983.82
3 KOLMAN Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 11050 11310 973.32 963.37
4 ZHARNASEK Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 10010 11230   956.56
5 LLEWELLYN Dorien CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 10630 11210 964.72 954.86
6 POTEAU Alexandre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 10910 10910    
7 POLAND Joel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 10230 10580 910.50 901.19
8 FIL'CHENKO Danylo UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 11620 10360 1000.00 989.78
9 SEDLMAJER Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 10160 10160 874.35 865.42
10 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 10010 9910   852.64
11 PICKOS Adam USA
USA
 
Ope M 9770 9260   832.20
12 GAY Russell *USA
USA
 
Ope M 10140 7860    
13 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 9690   833.91 825.38
14 HAZELWOOD Robert GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 9420   810.67 802.39
15 DAILLAND Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 9170   789.16 781.09
16 DAILLAND Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 9100   783.13 775.13
17 SHPAK Stepan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 8790   756.45 748.72
18 SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 8230   708.26 701.02
19 MIRANDA Felipe CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 7920   681.58 674.62
20 TETREAULT Guillaume *CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 7410      
21 DE OSMA BEDOYA Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
Ope M 6950   598.11 591.99
22 LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 6910     588.59
23 SPINELLI Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 6140   528.40 523.00
24 MLYNEK Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5880   506.02 500.85
25 SPAVIN Harry GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 5760   495.70 490.63
26 CRISP Patrick AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 5720     487.22
27 FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 5250   451.81 447.19
28 JU Seong-Min KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 5020   432.01 427.60
29 WALLENT Joshua AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 4520   388.98 385.01
30 ZHONG Junjie CHN
CHN
 
Ope M 4260     362.86
31 FUNO Ryota JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 3930     334.75
32 SUPRIHONO Dimas Ridho INA
INA
 
Ope M 3510     298.98
33 YOONG HANIFAH Adam MAS
MAS
 
Ope M 3320   285.71 282.79
34 MIRANDA Rodrigo CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 3270   281.41 278.53
35 DONALDSON Hugh NZL
NZL
 
Ope M 2890   248.71 246.17
36 YOONG HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
Ope M 2840   244.41 241.91
37 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 2450   210.84 208.69
38 DONALDSON George NZL
NZL
 
Ope M 2340   201.38 199.32
39 CHANG Tae Ho KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 2160   185.89 183.99
40 SCHOOL Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1520   130.81 129.47

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved